Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | Saison 2022/23 | Bezirksklasse (672)
H1: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
Union Waizenkirchen 5 |
|
Aichlseder B./Aichlseder S. (1) |
|
(1) Holzmüller Daniel |
|
Aichlseder Sebastian (3) |
|
(1) Stammler Arian |
|
Berger F./Lehr D. (1) |
|
(2) Wagner Stefan |
|
Berger Friedrich (2) |
|
|
|
Lehr Dominik (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
F1: |
Union Waizenkirchen 5 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Fellinger Johann (2) |
|
(2) Berger Friedrich |
|
Wagner Stefan (1) |
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Berger F. |
|
|
|
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
(1) Schmalhofer A./Aichlseder S. |
|
|
|
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
H2: |
Union Vichtenstein 3 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Enders Gerhard (1) |
|
(1) Aichlseder S./Berger F. |
|
Ilg A./Enders G. (1) |
|
(1) Aichlseder Sebastian |
|
Ilg Alfred (2) |
|
(2) Berger Friedrich |
|
Kropf Mario (1) |
|
(2) Lehr Dominik |
|
Lauber Michael (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
F2: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
Union Vichtenstein 3 |
|
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) |
|
(1) Ilg Alfred |
|
Berger Friedrich (2) |
|
(1) Marböck Klaus |
|
Pöchersdorfer M./Berger F. (1) |
|
|
|
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) |
|
|
|
Schmalhofer A./Aichlseder S. (1) |
|
|
|
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) |
|
|
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
H3: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
Union Stroheim 2 |
|
Berger F./Lehr D. (1) |
|
(2) Eckmayr Bert |
|
|
|
(2) Felser Christian |
|
|
|
(1) Heigl W./Wiesinger M. |
|
|
|
(2) Heigl Wolfgang |
|
|
|
(2) Wiesinger Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F3: |
Union Stroheim 2 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Felser Christian (1) |
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
Heigl Wolfgang (2) |
|
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
Wiesinger E./Felser Ch. (1) |
|
|
|
Wiesinger Ernst (1) |
|
|
|
Wiesinger M./Heigl W. (1) |
|
|
|
Wiesinger Markus (2) |
|
|
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
H4: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
UTTC Aschach/Hartkirchen 1 |
|
Berger F./Lehr D. (1) |
|
(1) Jäger F./Pecherstorfer J. |
|
Berger Friedrich (1) |
|
(2) Jäger Florian |
|
|
|
(1) Martschini Marcel |
|
|
|
(2) Pecherstorfer Jakob |
|
|
|
(2) Schobesberger David |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F4: |
UTTC Aschach/Hartkirchen 1 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Martschini M./Pecherstorfer J. (1) |
|
(2) Aichlseder Sebastian |
|
Martschini Marcel (2) |
|
(1) Lehr Dominik |
|
Pecherstorfer Jakob (3) |
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. |
|
Schobesberger David (1) |
|
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
: |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
H5: |
Union Riedau 3 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Klugsberger J./Mayer W. (1) |
|
(1) Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer A. |
|
Klugsberger Josef (2) |
|
(1) Berger Friedrich |
|
Köstlinger Tobias (2) |
|
|
|
Mayer Walter (1) |
|
|
|
Schneiderbauer Helmut (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
F5: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
Union Riedau 3 |
|
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) |
|
(1) Köstlinger T./Schneiderbauer H. |
|
Lehr Dominik (1) |
|
(1) Köstlinger Tobias |
|
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (3) |
|
(1) Mayer W./Klugsberger J. |
|
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
H6: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 |
|
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) |
|
(1) Benedik E./ Rauchenecker M. |
|
Berger Friedrich (2) |
|
(2) Benedik Erich |
|
Lehr Dominik (2) |
|
(1) Kern K./Koberger S. |
|
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) |
|
(1) Rauchenecker Manfred |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
F6: |
DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Benedik E./Rauchenecker M. (1) |
|
(1) Aichlseder Sebastian |
|
Benedik Erich (2) |
|
(1) Lehr Dominik |
|
Rauchenecker Manfred (1) |
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. |
|
|
|
(3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
H7: |
DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Hager Alfred (2) |
|
(1) Aichlseder Sebastian |
|
Trinh J./Amsz B. (1) |
|
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
Trinh Josef (2) |
|
|
|
Wachowiak R./Hager A. (1) |
|
|
|
Wachowiak Romuald (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
F7: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 |
|
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) |
|
(1) Trinh J./Amsz B. |
|
Lehr Dominik (2) |
|
(1) Trinh Josef |
|
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (3) |
|
(1) Wachowiak R./Hager A. |
|
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
H8: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
F8: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
H9: |
ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
|
Hartl K./Lang H. (1) |
|
(1) Berger Friedrich |
|
Hartl Karel (2) |
|
(1) Lehr Dominik |
|
Königsbauer Walter (1) |
|
|
|
Lang Helmut (1) |
|
|
|
Ritzberger-Moser C./Königsbauer W. (1) |
|
|
|
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (2) |
|
|
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
F9: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 |
- |
ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 |
|
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) |
|
(1) Hartl K./Königsbauer W. |
|
|
|
(1) Hartl Karel |
|
|
|
(1) Karl Thomas |
|
|
|
(2) Königsbauer Walter |
|
|
|
(1) Ritzberger-Moser C./Karl T. |
|
|
|
(2) Ritzberger-Moser Christian |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|