2017/18
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - Union Riedau 4
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Köstlinger B./Köstlinger T.
(2) Köstlinger Bernhard
(2) Köstlinger Tobias
(1) Schärfl M./Wiesinger J.
(2) Schärfl Michael
(1) Wiesinger Jakob
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union Riedau 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Köstlinger B./Köstlinger T. (1)
Köstlinger Bernhard (2)
Köstlinger Tobias (2)
Schärfl M./Wiesinger J. (1)
Schärfl Michael (2)
Wiesinger Jakob (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H2: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Aichinger O./Mayer A. (1) (1) Egger Christoph
Aichinger Oliver (2)
Mayer Andreas (2)
Mayer T./Meindl T. (1)
Mayer Thomas (2)
Meindl Thomas (1)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5
(1) Aichinger O./Meindl T.
(2) Aichinger Oliver
(1) Mayer A./Mayer T.
(2) Mayer Andreas
(2) Mayer Thomas
(2) Meindl Thomas
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - UTTC Mettmach 4
(2) Adlmanseder Franz
(1) Aichlseder B./Fröhler P.
(1) Egger C./Keiser M
(2) Kallinger Lukas
(2) Linecker Paul
(2) Pointecker Norbert
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F3: UTTC Mettmach 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Adlmanseder F./Kallinger L. (1)
Adlmanseder Franz (2)
Grabmann C./Knauseder G. (1)
Grabmann Claus (2)
Kallinger Lukas (2)
Knauseder Günther (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union Vichtenstein 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Auinger T./Klugsberger J. (1)
Auinger Tobias (2)
Fesel Christoph (2)
Fesel Christoph/Kropf M. (1)
Klugsberger Josef (2)
Kropf Mario (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - Union Vichtenstein 4
Ertl V./Fröhler P. (1) (1) Auinger T./Klugsberger J.
Ertl Valentin (1) (3) Auinger Tobias
Heissenberger Benjamin (1) (2) Fesel Christoph
(2) Klugsberger Josef
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 2
Aichlseder B./Egger Ch. (1)
Aichlseder Benedikt (2)
Egger Christoph (2)
Keiser M./Keiser P. (1)
Keiser Marcel (2)
Keiser Patrice (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F5: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Gruber A./Yefimov S. (1) (1) Aichlseder Benedikt
Gruber Alfred (2) (1) Ertl Valentin
Hartl R./Schamberger K.-H. (1) (2) Fröhler Pepe
Hartl Roman (1)
Schamberger Karl-Heinz (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H6: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 6 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Fasching S./Knonbauer D. (1) (1) Fröhler Pepe
Fasching Sabine (2)
Fesel G./Froschauer M. (1)
Fesel Gabriel (2)
Froschauer Marcel (2)
Knonbauer Daniel (1)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 6
(1) Fasching S./Knonbauer D.
(2) Fasching Sabine
(1) Fesel G./Froschauer M.
(2) Fesel Gabriel
(2) Froschauer Marcel
(2) Knonbauer Daniel
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - UTTC Mettmach 5
Aichlseder B./Keiser M. (1) (1) Kalapati Filip
Aichlseder Benedikt (1) (1) Kalapati Kevin
Egger Christoph (3) (1) Kalapti F./Kalapti K.
Ertl Valentin (2)
Keiser Marcel (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F7: UTTC Mettmach 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Kalapati Filip (1) (1) Aichlseder Benedikt
Kalapati Kevin (2) (1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
(1) Egger Ch./Keiser M.
(1) Egger Christoph
(3) Fröhler Pepe
(1) Keiser Marcel
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - Union Waizenkirchen 5
Aichlseder Benedikt (1) (1) Heumel Ralf
Egger C./Keiser M. (1) (1) Ritberger A./Weißhäupl N,
Egger Christoph (3) (1) Ritberger Alexander
Fröhler Pepe (3) (1) Steininger Uwe
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Waizenkirchen 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Autengruber Jana (2) (1) Fröhler P./Keiser L.
Lehner-Dittenberger S./Weißhäupl N. (1) (1) Fröhler Pepe
Lehner-Dittenberger Simon (1) (2) Keiser Lionel
Schmid Julian (2)
Weißhäupl Niklas (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster

Fröhler Pepe (28)   Rg. VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Egger Christoph (28)   1. METT4 UTTC Mettmach 4 16 6 0 0 150 : 97 48
Ertl Valentin (34)   2. SGSS6 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 6 16 13 0 3 125 : 47 42
Keiser Patrice (34)   3. URIE4 Union Riedau 4 16 10 1 5 101 : 75 37
Aichlseder Benedikt (37)   4. VICH4 Union Vichtenstein 4 16 10 0 6 101 : 74 36
Keiser Marcel (42)   5. SGSS5 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 5 16 10 0 6 101 : 73 35
  6. WAIZ5 Union Waizenkirchen 5 16 4 1 11 68 : 111 25
  7. KOPF4 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 16 4 0 12 48 : 121 24
 -> komplette   8. SGOA2 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 2 16 2 1 13 53 : 126 19
Einzelrangliste
  9. METT5 UTTC Mettmach 5 16 1 1 14 33 : 138 18