Kopfing 3
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Fasching S./Steininger F.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Fasching Sabine
(1) Fesel G./Meindl T.
(2) Fesel Gabriel
(1) Meindl Thomas
(2) Steininger Franz
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Fasching Sabine (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Fesel G./Steininger F. (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Fesel Gabriel (3) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
Steininger Franz (2) (2) Reisenberger Lothar
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H2: ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Schneebauer Otmar (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Aichlseder Sebastian
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
(1) Reisenberger Lothar
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 3
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Karl Thomas
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Lang Helmut
Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Schmid Wolfgang
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (1) Schneebauer O./Schmid W.
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Hartl K./Ritzberger-Moser Ch.
(2) Hartl Karel
(1) Königsbauer W./Ranftl A.
(1) Königsbauer Walter
(2) Ranftl Albert
(2) Ritzberger-Moser Christian
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F3: ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Hartl K./Ritzberger-Moser Ch. (1)
Hartl Karel (2)
Königsbauer W./Ranftl A. (1)
Königsbauer Walter (2)
Ranftl Albert (2)
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union Vichtenstein 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berndl L./Fuchs K. H. (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Berndl Lukas (2) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Fuchs Karl Heinz (1) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
Heger Joachim (1) (1) Reisenberger Lothar
Marböck Klaus (3)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 3
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Berndl L./Enders G.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (2) Berndl Lukas
(1) Enders Gerhard
(1) Heger J./Marböck K.
(2) Heger Joachim
(1) Marböck Klaus
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG Ort 1
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Al Daraie O./Wolf H.-P.
(1) Al Daraie Owad
(1) Blumenschein F./Hölzl J.
(2) Blumenschein Franz
(2) Hölzl Johann
(2) Wolf Hans-Peter
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F5: DSG Ort 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Al Daraie O./Hölzl J. (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Al Daraie Owad (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Arth. R./Blumenschein F. (1) (2) Reisenberger Lothar
Blumenschein Franz (2)
Hölzl Johann (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H6: UTTC Mettmach 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Haslinger M./Knauseder G. (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M.
Haslinger Michael (3) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Kastinger Christian (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Knauseder Günther (2) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - UTTC Mettmach 2
(1) Adlmanseder F./Grabmann C.
(2) Adlmanseder Franz
(2) Grabmann Claus
(1) Haslinger M./Knauseder G.
(2) Haslinger Michael
(2) Knauseder Günther
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Kern Karl
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Trinh Josef
Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F7: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing
Garcia Olivares Enrique (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M.
Kern Karl (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Reisenberger Lothar
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Auinger Tobias (1) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Ilg Alfred (3) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
Karner B./Stadlmayr F.-J. (1) (2) Reisenberger Lothar
Karner Bernd (1) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (2) Haidinger Reinhard
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Ilg A./Stadlmayr F.-J.
(1) Ilg Alfred
(2) Karner Bernd
(2) Stadlmayr Franz-Josef
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 3
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Arthofer Franz
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) (1) Mayer W./Mühlberger M.
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Mayer Walter
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Mühlberger Manfred
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (2) Schärfl Christian
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union Riedau 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Arthofer F./Schärfl C. (1)
Arthofer Franz (2)
Lindner A./Mühlberger M. (1)
Lindner Alexander (2)
Mühlberger Manfred (2)
Schärfl Christian (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster

Pöchersdorfer Matthias (20)
  Rang T-Abk. Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Reisenberger Lothar (22)   1 METT2 Union Mettmach 2 18 17 1 0 149 : 54 53
Schmlahofer Andreas (24)   2 FLOR2 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 18 14 1 3 141 : 48 47
Aichlseder Sebastian (38)   3 VICH2 Union Vichtenstein 2 18 12 2 4 130 : 71 44
Fröhler Pepe (45)   4 DORT1 DSG Ort 1 18 11 1 6 119 : 83 40
    5 URIE3 Union Riedau 3 18 8 3 7 107 : 108 37
    6 VICH3 Union Vichtenstein 3 18 6 3 9 89 : 117 33
    7 KOPF3 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 18 4 3 11 76 : 128 29
  8 SGSS5 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 18 3 4 11 86 : 133 28
 -> komplette   9 RIEI2 DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 2 18 2 2 14 66 : 142 24
 Einzelrangliste   10 FLOR3 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 18 2 2 14 63 : 142 24