H1: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | Union Riedau 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Bernhard (2) | (2) Neunhäuserer Jakob | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (2) | (1) Praschl A./Schmidbauer M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | (1) Praschl Andreas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (1) | (2) Schmidbauer Martin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F1: | Union Riedau 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ecker Erich (1) | (2) Schmalhofer Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lindner Alexander (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neunhäuserer J./Lindner A. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neunhäuserer Jakob (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmibauer M./Praschl A. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmidbauer Martin (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H2: | ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lang Michael (1) | (1) Berger Bernhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reiter Michael (2) | (1) Berger Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ritzberger-Moser C./Stögmüller G. (1) | (1) Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stögmüller Gerald (2) | (2) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(3) Schmalhofer Florian | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F2: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger B./Berger S. (1) | (1) Stögmüller Gerald | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Bernhard (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | : | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H3: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | TTC Schalchen 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger B./Berger S. (1) | (1) Gottschling Günther | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (1) | (2) Priewasser Alois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | (1) Trailovic Dragce | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F3: | TTC Schalchen 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gottschling Günther (1) | (1) Berger Bernhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Priewasser A./Gottschling G. (1) | (1) Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Priewasser Alois (1) | (3) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trailovic Dragce (1) | (3) Schmalhofer Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H4: | Union Vichtenstein 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grünberger Hannes (2) | (1) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haidinger D./Grünberger H. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haidinger Daniel (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heger Joachim (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schnelldorfer E./Heger J. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schnelldorfer Erwin (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | : | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F4: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | Union Vichtenstein 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (1) | (2) Grünberger Hannes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Haidinger D./Grünberger H. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Haidinger Daniel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Schnelldorfer E./Summergruber G. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Schnelldorfer Erwin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Summergruber Günter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | : | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H5: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | UTTC Mettmach 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (2) | (2) Danner Matthias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | (1) Gattermaier Leo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F5: | UTTC Mettmach 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgstaller Andrea (2) | (1) Berger Bernhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgstaller R./Burgstaller M. (1) | (1) Berger Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgstaller Robert (1) | (1) Schmalhofer Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Danner M./Burgstaller A. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Danner Matthias (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H6: | ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arnold R./Berrer S. (1) | (2) Berger Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arnold René (2) | (3) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berrer Simon (1) | (1) Schmalhofer Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgstaller C./Kasper S. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Burgstaller Christoph (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kasper Sebastian (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F6: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Bernhard (1) | (1) Arnold René | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (1) | (2) Berrer Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | (1) Burgstaller C./Schoppmann S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (1) | (2) Burgstaller Christoph | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | (2) Schoppmann Stefan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H7: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | TSV Utzenaich 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Bernhard (1) | (3) Auböck Gerhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger S./Berger B. (1) | (1) Buttinger Franz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (1) | (2) Georgiev Kiril | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumber E./Schmalhofer F. (1) | (1) Webinger Heinz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F7: | TSV Utzenaich 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Auböck Gerhard (2) | (2) Berger Bernhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hütter O./Vinzenz H. (1) | (3) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hütter Otmar (1) | (1) Schmalhofer F./Dornetshumer E. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vinzenz Hermann (2) | (1) Schmalhofer Florian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Webinger Heinz (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | : | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H8: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | Union TTC Eberschwang 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Bernhard (1) | (1) Lughofer Josef sen. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger S./Berger B. (1) | (1) Rauscher W./Stammler S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berger Sebastian (1) | (1) Rauscher Wolfgang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornetshumer Erich (3) | (1) Stammler Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Florian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F8: | Union TTC Eberschwang 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H9: | Union Braunau 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Damoser N./Schmid K. (1) | (1) Berger Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Damoser Norbert (2) | (1) Dornetshumer Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hofbauer J./Höller M. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hofbauer Johann (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Höller Martin (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmid Karin (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F9: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 | - | Union Braunau 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||