Spielplan
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

Rd. Gegner Datum Uhrzeit H/A Spielort
1 FLOR ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 1 Fr., 30.09. 19:30 a VS St. Florian/Inn, Nr. 48, 4782 St. Florian/Inn
2 BRAU Union Braunau 2 Fr., 07.10. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
3 VICH Union Vichtenstein 1 Mi., 12.10. 19:30 a VS Vichtenstein, Nr. 48, 4091 Vichtenstein
4 SGSS SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 2 Fr., 21.10. 19:30 a VS Schardenberg, Schärdinger Str. 22, 4784 Schardenberg
5 GASP DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen 1 Fr., 11.11. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
6 UTZE TSV Utzenaich 2 Fr., 18.11. 19:45 a VS Utzenaich, Utzenaich 92, 4972 Utzenaich
7 WAIZ Union Waizenkirchen 3 Fr., 25.11. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
8 METT UTTC Mettmach 2 Do., 01.12. 19:30 a VS Mettmach, Schulstraße 12, 4931 Mettmach
9 FRIE ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2 Fr., 09.12. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.

Rd. Gegner Datum Uhrzeit H/A Spielort
1 WAIZ Union Waizenkirchen 5 Fr., 30.09. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
2 VICH Union Vichtenstein 3 Fr., 07.10. 19:30 a VS Vichtenstein, Nr. 48, 4091 Vichtenstein
3 STRH Union Stroheim 2 Fr., 14.10. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
4 HRTK UTTC Aschach/Hartkirchen 1 Fr., 21.10. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
5 URIE Union Riedau 3 Mo., 07.11. 19:30 a VS Riedau, Schulplatz 134, 4752 Riedau
6 RIEI DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 Fr., 18.11. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
7 RIEI DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 Fr., 25.11. 19:30 a HS II, Promenade 2, 4910 Ried i. I.
8 FREI SPIELFREI Fr., 02.12. 19:30 h
9 FLOR ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 Fr., 09.12. 19:30 a VS St. Florian/Inn, Nr. 48, 4782 St. Florian/Inn

Rd. Gegner Datum Uhrzeit H/A Spielort
1 SGSS SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 6 Fr., 30.09. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
2 URIE Union Riedau 4 Di., 04.10. 19:30 a VS Riedau, Schulplatz 134, 4752 Riedau
3 WAIZ Union Waizenkirchen 6 Fr., 14.10. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
4 URIE Union Riedau 5 Di., 18.10. 19:30 h NMS Kopfing, Hauptstraße 18, 4794 Kopfing i. I.
5 ESTB Union TTC Esternberg 1 Fr., 11.11. 19:30 a VS Esternberg, Schulstr. 6, 4092 Esternberg
6 FREI SPIELFREI Fr., 18.11.
7 SGSS SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 Do., 24.11. 19:45 a VS Schardenberg, Schärdinger Str. 22, 4784 Schardenberg