H1: | DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hager Alfred (1) | (1) Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trinh Josef (2) | (1) Aichlseder Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wachowiak Romuald (1) | (1) Lehr D./Schmalhofer A. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Lehr Dominik | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(3) Schmalhofer Andreas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F1: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (1) | (1) Trinh Josef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr D./Schmalhofer A. (1) | (1) Wachowiak Romuald | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H2: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) | (2) Hartl Karel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer A./Lehr D. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F2: | ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hartl Karel (2) | (1) Ertl L./Grüneis-Wasner M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranftl Albert (1) | (1) Ertl Lukas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Lehr Dominik | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Lehr D. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H3: | SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mayer Carina (2) | (1) Aichlseder Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Ertl Lukas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Lehr D./Ertl L. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Lehr Dominik | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F3: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) | (1) Mayer C./Mayer A. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (1) | (1) Mayer Carina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H4: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | Union TTC Esternberg 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) | (1) Fuchs David | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | (1) Pankratz Jürgen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer A./Lehr D. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F4: | Union TTC Esternberg 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fuchs David (2) | (2) Aichlseder Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ortner M./Fuchs D. (1) | (1) Lehr Dominik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ortner Max (3) | (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H5: | Union Vichtenstein 3 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauber Michael (1) | (1) Aichlseder Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marböck Klaus (1) | (2) Lehr Dominik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scharinger E./Marböck K. (1) | (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F5: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | Union Vichtenstein 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) | (1) Enders Gerhard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (1) | (2) Ilg Alfred | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | (1) Lauber Michael | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | (1) Stadlmayr Franz-Josef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer A./Lehr D. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H6: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | Union Riedau 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) | (1) Heinzl Josef | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (2) | (1) Köstlinger T./Mayer W. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | (1) Köstlinger Tobias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) | (1) Miggisch W./Heinzl J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Miggisch Walter | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F6: | Union Riedau 3 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klugsberger J./Mayer W. (1) | (1) Aichlseder Sebastian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klugsberger Josef (1) | (2) Lehr Dominik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Köstlinger Tobias (1) | (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mayer Walter (1) | (3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miggisch Walter (2) | (1) Schmalhofer Andreas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H7: | DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benedik Erich (2) | (1) Lehr Dominik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rauchenecker Manfred (1) | (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vogl Peter sen. (1) | (3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(1) Schmalhofer A./Lehr D. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | : | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F7: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) | (2) Benedik Erich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lehr Dominik (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer A./Lehr D. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | : | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H8: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | SPIELFREI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F8: | SPIELFREI | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
H9: | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | - | Union Riedau 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ertl Lukas (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer M./Aichlseder S. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer A./Ertl L. (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F9: | Union Riedau 4 | - | Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0 | : | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ergebnisraster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||