2010/11
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - Union TTC Eberschwang 'C'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Degelsegger Christian
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (2) Höftberger Franz
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
Gatterbauer Ewald (3)
9 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTC Eberschwang 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Bleckenwegner Rudolf (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Degelsegger Christian (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Huber August (1) (3) Reisenberger Lothar
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H2: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Diermaier Karl (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Pixner Gerhard (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F2: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A'
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (3) Blumenschein Franz
Gatterbauer Ewald (3) (3) Diermaier Karl
Gatterbauer Tobias (1) (1) Pixner Gerhard
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
9 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H3: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C'
Berger Bernhard (2) (2) Franzen Richard
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Stadlmair Georg
Dornetshumer Erich (4)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F3: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Franzen Richard (4) (1) Berger Friedrich
Pichler Alfred (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Stadlmair Georg (2)
Testor Ernst (2)
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H4: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - Union Vichtenstein 'A'
Berger Bernhard (1) (3) Grünberger Hannes
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (4) Haidinger Daniel
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (2) Haidinger Reinhard
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union Vichtenstein 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Grünberger Hannes (2) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Haidinger Daniel (3)
Haidinger Reinhard (1)
Ortner Max (3)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Braunau 'D' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Heimberger Johann (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Peherstorfer Johann (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F5: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - Union Braunau 'D'
Berger Bernhard (3) (2) Falkner Klaus
Berger Friedrich (3) (3) Prohammer Andreas
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Streif Bernhard
9 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H6: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A'
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Königsbauer Walter
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (3) Ranftl Albert
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (3) Stögmüller Gerald
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Lang Michael (3) (1) Berger Bernhard
Ranftl Albert (3) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Schneebauer Otmar (1)
Stögmüller Gerald (2)
9 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H7: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Lang Helmut (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F7: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B'
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Hartl Karel
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Karl Thomas
Dornetshumer Erich (4) (2) Lang Helmut
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (2) Schmid Wolfgang
9 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H8: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - UTTC Mettmach 'E'
Berger Friedrich (3) (2) Knauseder Günther
Dornetshumer Erich (4) (1) Lehner Johannes
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (1) Saletmaier Josef
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F8: UTTC Mettmach 'E' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Jagsch Valentin (2) (2) Berger Bernhard
Knauseder Günther (2) (3) Berger Friedrich
Leonhartsberger Simon (1) (4) Dornetshumer Erich
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Mayer Siegfried (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Mayr Engelbert (3) (1) Berger Friedrich
Schwarz Manfred (3) (4) Dornetshumer Erich
Steininger Franz (2) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
9 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F9: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B'
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Mayer Siegfried
Dornetshumer Erich (4) (2) Mayr Engelbert
Reisenberger Lothar (1) (3) Schwarz Manfred
(2) Steininger Franz
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H10: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A'
Berger Bernhard (1) (4) Benedik Erich
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (3) Kern Kurt
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (2) Vogl Peter sen.
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F10: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Benedik Erich (3) (1) Berger Friedrich
Nagy István (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Vinzenz Hermann (3)
Vogl Peter sen. (2)
9 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Berger Bernhard (2) (3) Berger Sebastian
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster