2015/16
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Waizenkirchen 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Hackl Hans Peter (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Jany M./Schauer R. (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Jany Marcel (1)
Lehner Peter (2)
Schauer Robert (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Waizenkirchen 3
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Hackl H. P./Autengruber H.
Berger Sebastian (2) (2) Hackl Hans Peter
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (3) Lehner Peter
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (2) Schauer Robert
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Vöcklamarkt 1
Berger F./ Berger S. (1) (1) Dworschak Markus
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Mayr Margot
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (1) Pühringer A./Schneeweiß F.
(1) Pühringer Anton jun.
(3) Schneeweiß Friedrich
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Vöcklamarkt 1
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (1) Dworschak M./Pühringer A.
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (1) Dworschak Markus
(1) Fürj R./Schneeweiß F.
(2) Fürj Robert
(1) Pühringer Anton jun.
(2) Schneeweiß Friedrich
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Ettl R./Zauner E. (1)
Ettl Rudolf (2)
Jungbauer A./Tenhalter A (1)
Jungbauer Alfred (2)
Tenhalter Andreas (2)
Zauner Ernst (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 1
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Ettl R./Zauner E
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Ettl Rudolf
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (1) Jungbauer Alfred
(3) Tenhalter Andreas
(1) Zauner Ernst
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Atzbach 1
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Gründlinger G./Peneder F.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Gründlinger Günter
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (3) Holzleitner Jürgen
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Rebhahn Manfred
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union Atzbach 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Holzleitner Jürgen (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Obermaier Georg (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Rebhahn M./Rebhahn M. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Rebhahn Manfred (3) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Rebhahn Markus (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Riedau 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Donninger G./Heinzl H. (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Donninger Gerhard (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Heinzl Helmut (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
Scherfler Franz (2)
Schmidbauer Martin (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Riedau 1
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Donninger Gerhard
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Heinzl Helmut
(1) Scherfler F./Schmidbauer M.
(1) Scherfler Franz
(3) Schmidbauer Martin
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - TSV Utzenaich 2
Berger F./ Berger S. (1) (2) Auböck Gerhard
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Buttinger Franz
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Schamberger Karl-Heinz
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (1) Webinger Heinz
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F6: TSV Utzenaich 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Auböck G./Wimmer F. (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Auböck Gerhard (3) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Nagy István (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Webinger Heinz (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H7: UTTC Mettmach 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Grünbart Wolfgang (2) (1) Berger F./ Berger S.
Haslinger M./Leonhartsberger J. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Haslinger Michael (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Leonhartsberger Jakob (1)
Leonhartsberger Simon (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - UTTC Mettmach 3
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Grünbart W./Leonhartsberger J.
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Grünbart Wolfgang
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (1) Haslinger M./Leonhartsberger S.
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (1) Haslinger Michael
(2) Leonhartsberger Jakob
(1) Leonhartsberger Simon
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: SPG Attnang/U. Ungenach 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Baldinger Herbert (2) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Brenner Reinhard (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Leitner Josef (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Schmalwieser Walter (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(1) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG Attnang/U. Ungenach 1
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Baldinger H./Heimbucher R.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (3) Baldinger Herbert
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Heimbucher Reinhold
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (2) Schmalwieser Walter
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Vichtenstein 1
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Grünberger Hannes
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Haidinger D./Grünberger H.
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (3) Haidinger Daniel
(2) Summergruber Günter
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union Vichtenstein 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Grünberger Hannes (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Haidinger Daniel (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Ortner M./Stadlmayr F. J. (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Ortner Max (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union Braunau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Fink W./Höller M. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Fink Walter (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Höller Martin (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Oelsch Erik (3) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F10: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Braunau 2
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Askari H./Ecker P.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Askari Hadi
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Ecker Philipp
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (1) Hirschl Philipp
(2) Stegfellner Klaus
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union TTC Eberschwang 2
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Hauser R./Höftberger F.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Hauser Reinhard
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Höftberger Franz
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (3) Kreuzhuber Christian
(1) Rauscher Wolfgang
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTC Eberschwang 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Höftberger Franz (1) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Lughofer Josef sen. (3) (1) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (20)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (24)   1 SGSS SPG U.Schardenberg/A.Schärding 1 22 19 0 3 179 : 76 60
Berger Bernhard (45)   2 VÖCK Union Vöcklamarkt 1 22 19 0 3 173 : 78 60
Berger Friedrich (49)   3 SGAU SPG Attnang/U.Ungenach 1 22 16 1 5 165 : 91 55
Berger Friedrich (59)   4 WAIZ Union Waizenkirchen 3 22 13 0 9 139 : 121 48
  5 VICH Union Vichtenstein 1 22 10 2 10 131 : 130 44
  6 URIE Union Riedau 1 22 10 2 10 126 : 138 44
  7 EBSW Union TTC Eberschwang 2 22 9 2 11 131 : 130 41
  8 BRAU Union Braunau 2 22 7 4 11 127 : 140 40
  9 METT UTTC Mettmach 3 22 6 2 14 103 : 157 36
  10 UTZE TSV Utzenaich 2 22 5 2 15 90 : 159 34
 -> komplette   11 KOPF1 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 22 4 3 15 112:162 33
Einzelrangliste
  12 ATZB Union Atzbach 1 22 4 2 16 74 : 168 31