2015/16
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Krottenthaler A./Stögmüler G. (1)
Krottenthaler Andreas (2)
Lang M./Ranftl A. (1)
Lang Michael (2)
Ranftl Albert (2)
Stögmüller Gerald (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F1: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Krottenthaler A./Stögmüller G. (1)
Krottenthaler Andreas (2)
Lang M./Ranftl A. (1)
Lang Michael (2)
Ranftl Albert (2)
Stögmüller Gerald (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Braunau 3
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Bachmair Robert
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Heimberger Johann
(3) Peherstorfer Johann
(1) Pherstorfer J./Heimberger J.
(1) Schmid J./Bachmeier R.
(1) Schmid Johann
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Braunau 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Heimberger Johann (2) (2) Berger Bernhard
Hirschl Philipp (1) (1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
Peherstorfer J./Hirschl P. (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
Peherstorfer Johann (3)
Schmid Johann (1)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H3: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Hager A./Wachowiak R. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Hager Alfred (1) (3) Ertl Lukas
Reuer Walter (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A.
Wachowiak Romuald (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Berger B./Berger F. (1) (1) Hager A./Wachowiak R.
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Hager Alfred
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Oberauer Tobias
Ertl Lukas (2) (2) Trinh Josef
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (1) Wachowiak Romuald
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 4
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Fasching S./Hell M.
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Fasching Sabine
(1) Hell Michael
(1) Pichler A./Testor E.
(2) Pichler Alfred
(2) Testor Ernst
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F4: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Fasching S./Steininger F. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Fasching Sabine (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
Pichler A./Testor E. (1)
Pichler Alfred (2)
Steininger Franz (1)
Testor Ernst (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H5: UTTC Mettmach 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Grabmann Claus (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Leonhartsberger W./Grabmann C. (1)
Leonhartsberger Wilfried (2)
Pointecker N./Willinger A. (1)
Pointecker Norbert (1)
Willinger Alois (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - UTTC Mettmach 4
Berger Bernhard (3) (1) Adlmannseder F./Kallinger L.
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Adlmanseder Franz
(1) Grabmann C./Leonhartsberger W.
(1) Grabmann Claus
(2) Kallinger Lukas
(2) Leonhartsberger Wilfried
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SV Moosbach 1
Berger B./Ertl L. (1) (1) Huemer C./Öller G.
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Huemer Christian
Ertl Lukas (1) (3) Pointner Markus
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (2) Wührer Georg
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F6: SV Moosbach 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Pointner M./Wührer G. (1) (1) Berger B./Berger F.
Pointner Markus (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Wührer Georg (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Waizenkirchen 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Gattringer F./Weinzierl K. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Gattringer Friedrich (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Humer M./Humer T. (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Humer Mathias (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Humer Thomas (1)
Weinzierl Klaus (1)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Waizenkirchen 5
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Riedau 2
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Brunner Josef
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Ecker E./Ramaseder A.
Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A. (1) (3) Ecker Erich
(1) Indinger Thomas
(2) Ramaseder Alois
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Riedau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Brunner J./Indinger T. (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Brunner Josef (1)
Ecker E./Ramaseder A. (1)
Ecker Erich (2)
Indinger Thomas (2)
Ramaseder Alois (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Blumenschein Franz (2) (1) Berger B./Berger F.
Diermaier K./Pixner G. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Diermaier Karl (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Gierlinger Christian (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1
Berger B./Berger F. (1) (1) Blumenschein Franz
Berger Bernhard (3) (1) Diermaier Karl
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Hölzl Johann
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Ertl Lukas (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 2
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Fesel R./Mühlbacher R.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (2) Fesel Rafael
(1) Kroiss A./Mayer S.
(1) Kroiss Alexander
(1) Mayer Siegfried
(2) Mühlbacher Raphael
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F10: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Fesel Rafael (2) (1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
Mayer Siegfried (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Mayr S./Mittermaier T. (1)
Mittermaier Thomas (1)
Mühlbacher Raphael (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Breit D./Stadlmayr F.J. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Breit Dietmar (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Friedl M./Haas G. (1) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Friedl Mario (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Friedl M./Haas G.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Haas Gerd
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (1) Haidinger R./Stadlmayr F.
(3) Haidinger Reinhard
(2) Stadlmayr Franz-Josef
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster

Berger Bernhard (13)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Ertl Lukas (27)   1 FLOR ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 1 22 21 0 1 178 : 63 64
Berger Friedrich (36)   2 SGSS SPG U. Schardenbert/A. Schärding 2 22 20 1 1 190 : 45 63
Schmalhofer Andreas (47)   3 URIE Union Riedau 2 22 15 2 5 155 : 97 54
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (56)   4 SGSS SPG U. Schardenbert/A. Schärding 4 22 12 2 8 144 : 119 48
  5 VICH Union Vichtenstein 4 22 10 3 9 136 : 120 45
  6 METT UTTC Mettmach 4 22 1 1 10 129 : 122 45
  7 WAIZ Union Waizenkirchen 5 22 1 1 10 117 : 137 45
    8 KOPF Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 22 6 2 14 101:154 36
  9 BRAU Union Braunau 3 22 7 0 15 91 : 148 36
  10 RIEI DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 2 22 5 3 14 101 : 159 35
 -> komplette   11 SGOA SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 1 22 3 2 17 83 : 168 30
Einzelrangliste
  12 MOOS SV Moosbach 1 22 1 3 18 82 : 175 27