2010/11
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Vichtenstein 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Breit Dietmar (3) (1) Petrenko Serhiy
Enders Gerhard (1)
Krottenthaler Andreas (2)
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (3)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F1: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Vichtenstein 'B'
Lang Dominik (1) (3) Breit Dietmar
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Enders Gerhard
(1) Fuchs David
(3) Krottenthaler Andreas
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H2: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - UTTC St. Johann/W. 'B'
Bulin Kurt (1) (3) Gufler Anton
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Penzendorfer Bernhard
(2) Perberschlager Franz
(2) Weibold Michael
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F2: UTTC St. Johann/Walde 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Gufler Anton (3)
Nagl Konrad (2)
Penzendorfer Bernhard (2)
Perberschlager Franz (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H3: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Hager Alfred (3) (1) Peham Christoph
Kern Karl (3)
Reuer Walter (2)
Werner Fritz (1)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F3: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'B'
Bulin Kurt (1) (4) Hager Alfred
Gatterbauer Tobias (1) (2) Kern Karl
Petrenko Serhiy (2) (3) Reuer Walter
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H4: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'E'
Gatterbauer Tobias (1) (1) Hell Michael
Petrenko Serhiy (1) (3) Kasbauer Evelyn
(2) Patyi Zsolt
(3) Wintersteiger Roman
2 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F4: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'E' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Hell Michael (3)
Kasbauer Evelyn (2)
Patyi Zsolt (2)
Wintersteiger Roman (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H5: SPIELFREI - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F5: SPIELFREI - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H6: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'D'
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (3) Fesel Rafael
(3) Kasbauer Thomas
(1) Kohlbauer Martin
(2) Kroiss Harald
2 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG U. Schardenberg/ A. Schärding 'D' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Fesel Rafael (3) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Kroiss Alexander (3) (2) Schmalhofer Florian
Kroiss Harald (2)
Mühlbacher Raphael (1)
9 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Vichtenstein 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Berndl Lukas (3) (1) Lang Dominik
Friedl Hannes (2)
Friedl Mario (1)
Haas Gerd (3)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F7: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Vichtenstein 'C'
Lang Dominik (1) (3) Berndl Lukas
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Friedl Mario
(2) Gradinger Johannes
(3) Haas Gerd
2 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H8: UTTC Mettmach 'F' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Hütter Thomas (3)
Kallinger Lukas (2)
Leonhartsberger Jakob (2)
Leonhartsberger Simon (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F8: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - UTTC Mettmach 'F'
Lang Dominik (1) (3) Leonhartsberger Jakob
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (4) Pointecker Norbert
3 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H9: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 'C'
Bulin Kurt (1) (2) Schneebauer Otmar
Lang Dominik (2)
Petrenko Serhiy (3)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (3)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F9: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (3) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Schachner Franz-J.-A. (1)
Schneebauer Otmar (2)
Wakolbinger Michael (3)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union Braunau 'F' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Falkner Klaus (2)
Minihofer Friedrich (3)
Nemesch Erwin (2)
Streif Sabine (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F10: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Braunau 'F'
(3) Minihofer Friedrich
(2) Nemesch Erwin
(2) Schmid Johann
(2) Seidl Albert
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'B'
Lang Dominik (1) (2) Arth Reinhard sen.
(3) Hartl Roman
(3) Hölzl Johann
(1) Pixner Hermann
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F11: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster