2021/22
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5
Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1)
Aichinger Julian (2)
Berger F./Lehr D. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Lehr Dominik (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F1: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Mayer A./Teufelberger T. (1) (1) Berger F./Lehr D.
Mayer Anja (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Mayer Carina (1) (3) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
Meindl Andreas (1) (1) Lehr Dominik
Teufelberger Tobias (1)
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3
Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1)
Aichinger Julian (2)
Berger F./Lehr D. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Lehr Dominik (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F3: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 5
Aichlseder S./Jungwirth S. (1) (1) Wimmer Rudolf
Aichlseder Sebastian (2)
Berger F./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Jungwirth Sebastian (1)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union Riedau 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berrer L./Reischl M. (1) (1) Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M.
(2) Aichinger Julian
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
(2) Lehr Dominik
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTC Eberschwang 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Anzinger Manfred (1) (1) Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M.
Pramendorfer Walter (1) (1) Aichinger Julian
(1) Berger F./Lehr D.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
(1) Lehr Dominik
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTC Eberschwang 4
Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1) (1) Anzinger Manfred
Aichinger Julian (1) (1) Bleckenwegner Rudolf
Berger F./Lehr D. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Lehr Dominik (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 4
Berger F./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1) (1) Köstlinger Bernhard
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Lehr D./Nöbauer G. (1)
Lehr Dominik (2)
Nöbauer Georg (1)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union Riedau 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Köstlinger Bernhard (1) (1) Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M.
(1) Aichinger Julian
(1) Berger F./Lehr D.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
(2) Lehr Dominik
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Waizenkirchen 6 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Stammler A./Stammler J. (1) (1) Aichlseder B./Grüneis-Wasner M.
Stammler Arian (2) (1) Aichlseder Benedikt
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
(2) Lehr Dominik
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Waizenkirchen 6
Berger F./Lehr D. (1) (1) Reisl Felix
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Stammler Arian
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2) (1) Steinigner U./Stammler A.
Lehr Dominik (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Waizenkirchen 7
Aichinger J./Grüneis-Wasner M. (1) (1) Holzmüller Daniel
Aichinger Julian (1) (1) Wagner Stefan
Berger F./Lehr D. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Grüneis-Wasner Mathias (2)
Lehr Dominik (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Waizenkirchen 7 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
(2) Aichlseder Benedikt
(1) Berger F./Lehr D.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Grüneis-Wasner M./Aichlseder B.
(2) Grüneis-Wasner Mathias
(2) Lehr Dominik
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPIELFREI - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPIELFREI
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster