2006/07
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: DSG Ort B - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Arth Reinhard sen. (3) (3) Aichlseder Andreas
Hölzl Johann (4) (2) Berger Sebastian
Pixner Alex (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - DSG Ort B
Aichlseder Andeas (2) (4) Gebhartl Harald
Berger Sebastian (2) (4) Hölzl Johann
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Hetzeneder Markus
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H2: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Riedau D
Aichlseder Andeas (3) (3) Mühlberger Manfred
Berger Sebastian (4) (1) Mayer Walter
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Schärfl Christian
(2) Scherfler Norbert
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Riedau D - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Lamprecht Raphael (1) (2) Aichlseder Andreas
Mühlberger Manfred (4) (2) Berger Sebastian
Schärfl Christian (3)
Scherfler Norbert (1)
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union Riedau E - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Mayrhuber Vincent (1) (3) Aichlseder Andreas
Schärfl Ioan-Alexandru (1) (3) Berger Sebastian
Schärfl Michael (4) (3) Ertl Lukas
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F3: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Riedau E
Aichlseder Andeas (3) (1) Mayrhuber Vinzent
Berger Sebastian (3) (1) Schärfl Ioan-Alexandru
Ertl Lukas (3) (4) Schärfl Michael
9 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H4: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - ASKÖ Antiesenhofen A
(3) Blumenschein Franz
(2) Essl Robert
(2) Gruber Alfred
(2) Zajonskowski Robert
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ Antiesenhofen A - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Gierlinger Christian (2)
Gruber Alfred (3)
Hartl Gottfried (2)
Zajonskowski Robert (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H5: ASKÖ Antiesenhofen B - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Hartl Roman (3) (3) Aichlseder Andreas
Hofinger Erwin (4) (2) Berger Sebastian
Petrik Erwin (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - ASKÖ Antiesenhofen B
Aichlseder Andeas (2) (2) Hartl Roman
Berger Sebastian (4) (1) Reisinger David
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Wurmhöringer Helmut
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H6: SPIELFREI - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPIELFREI - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H7: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (2) Berger Sebastian
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F7: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing B
Aichlseder Andeas (1) (4) Dornetshumer Erich
Berger Sebastian (2) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Ertl Lukas (1) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H8: SPG DSG Feinberg/A. Schärding D - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Mayr Siegfried (3) (1) Berger Sebastian
Pichler Alfred (2)
Testor Ernst (2)
Wintersteiger Roman (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F8: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - SPG DSG Feinberg/A. Schärding D
(2) Mayr Siegfried
(2) Pichler Alfred
(3) Testor Ernst
(2) Wintersteiger Roman
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H9: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Braunau E
Berger Sebastian (3) (3) Doppermann Josef
(2) Falkner Klaus
(2) Schwaiger Josef
(2) Wührer Hermann
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union Braunau E - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Aichlseder Andreas (2) (2) Brenneis Josef
Berger Sebastian (2) (4) Doppermann Josef
Ertl Lukas (2) (2) Schwaiger Josef
(1) Wührer Hermann
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union Vichtenstein B - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Berndl Franz (1) (3) Aichlseder Andreas
Friedl Mario (1) (3) Berger Sebastian
Ortner Max (4) (3) Ertl Lukas
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F10: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - Union Vichtenstein B
Aichlseder Andreas (3) (1) Berndl Lukas
Berger Sebastian (3) (1) Enders Gerhard
Ertl Lukas (3)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn C
Aichlseder Andeas (4) (2) Plögl Lorenz
Berger Sebastian (4) (2) Schneebauer Otmar
(2) Schuler Mario
(2) Sperl UIrich
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F11: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn C - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'C'
Schuler Mario (1) (2) Aichlseder Andeas
Sperl Ulrich (3) (4) Berger Sebastian
(2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster