Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing C | Saison 2006/07 | 672
H1: |
DSG Ort B |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Arth Reinhard sen. (3) |
|
(3) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Hölzl Johann (4) |
|
(2) Berger Sebastian |
|
Pixner Alex (1) |
|
(2) Ertl Lukas |
|
|
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F1: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
DSG Ort B |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (2) |
|
(4) Gebhartl Harald |
|
Berger Sebastian (2) |
|
(4) Hölzl Johann |
|
Ertl Lukas (1) |
|
(1) Hetzeneder Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
H2: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
Union Riedau D |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (3) |
|
(3) Mühlberger Manfred |
|
Berger Sebastian (4) |
|
(1) Mayer Walter |
|
Ertl Lukas (1) |
|
(2) Schärfl Christian |
|
|
|
(2) Scherfler Norbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F2: |
Union Riedau D |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Lamprecht Raphael (1) |
|
(2) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Mühlberger Manfred (4) |
|
(2) Berger Sebastian |
|
Schärfl Christian (3) |
|
|
|
Scherfler Norbert (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
H3: |
Union Riedau E |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Mayrhuber Vincent (1) |
|
(3) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Schärfl Ioan-Alexandru (1) |
|
(3) Berger Sebastian |
|
Schärfl Michael (4) |
|
(3) Ertl Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F3: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
Union Riedau E |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (3) |
|
(1) Mayrhuber Vinzent |
|
Berger Sebastian (3) |
|
(1) Schärfl Ioan-Alexandru |
|
Ertl Lukas (3) |
|
(4) Schärfl Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
H4: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
ASKÖ Antiesenhofen A |
|
|
|
(3) Blumenschein Franz |
|
|
|
(2) Essl Robert |
|
|
|
(2) Gruber Alfred |
|
|
|
(2) Zajonskowski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F4: |
ASKÖ Antiesenhofen A |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Gierlinger Christian (2) |
|
|
|
Gruber Alfred (3) |
|
|
|
Hartl Gottfried (2) |
|
|
|
Zajonskowski Robert (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
H5: |
ASKÖ Antiesenhofen B |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Hartl Roman (3) |
|
(3) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Hofinger Erwin (4) |
|
(2) Berger Sebastian |
|
Petrik Erwin (1) |
|
(2) Ertl Lukas |
|
|
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F5: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
ASKÖ Antiesenhofen B |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (2) |
|
(2) Hartl Roman |
|
Berger Sebastian (4) |
|
(1) Reisinger David |
|
Ertl Lukas (2) |
|
(1) Wurmhöringer Helmut |
|
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
H6: |
SPIELFREI |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
F6: |
SPIELFREI |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
H7: |
UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Dornetshumer Erich (3) |
|
(2) Berger Sebastian |
|
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) |
|
|
|
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) |
|
|
|
Schmalhofer Florian (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
F7: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing B |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (1) |
|
(4) Dornetshumer Erich |
|
Berger Sebastian (2) |
|
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas |
|
Ertl Lukas (1) |
|
(3) Schmalhofer Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
H8: |
SPG DSG Feinberg/A. Schärding D |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Mayr Siegfried (3) |
|
(1) Berger Sebastian |
|
Pichler Alfred (2) |
|
|
|
Testor Ernst (2) |
|
|
|
Wintersteiger Roman (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
F8: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
SPG DSG Feinberg/A. Schärding D |
|
|
|
(2) Mayr Siegfried |
|
|
|
(2) Pichler Alfred |
|
|
|
(3) Testor Ernst |
|
|
|
(2) Wintersteiger Roman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
H9: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
Union Braunau E |
|
Berger Sebastian (3) |
|
(3) Doppermann Josef |
|
|
|
(2) Falkner Klaus |
|
|
|
(2) Schwaiger Josef |
|
|
|
(2) Wührer Hermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F9: |
Union Braunau E |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Brenneis Josef (2) |
|
(2) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Doppermann Josef (4) |
|
(2) Berger Sebastian |
|
Schwaiger Josef (2) |
|
(2) Ertl Lukas |
|
Wührer Hermann (1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
H10: |
Union Vichtenstein B |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Berndl Franz (1) |
|
(3) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Friedl Mario (1) |
|
(3) Berger Sebastian |
|
Ortner Max (4) |
|
(3) Ertl Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F10: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
Union Vichtenstein B |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (3) |
|
(1) Berndl Lukas |
|
Berger Sebastian (3) |
|
(1) Enders Gerhard |
|
Ertl Lukas (3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
H11: |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
- |
ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn C |
|
Aichlseder Andreas (4) |
|
(2) Plögl Lorenz |
|
Berger Sebastian (4) |
|
(2) Schneebauer Otmar |
|
|
|
(2) Schuler Mario |
|
|
|
(2) Sperl UIrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11: |
ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn C |
- |
Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 |
|
Schuler Mario (1) |
|
(2) Aichlseder Andreas |
|
Sperl Ulrich (3) |
|
(4) Berger Sebastian |
|
|
|
(2) Ertl Lukas |
|
|
|
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|