2019/20
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Fesel Gabriel
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (1)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F1: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Franzen Richard (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Hell M./Mayer S. (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Hell Michael (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - TSV Utzenaich 2
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Buttinger Franz
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Hölzl David
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (3) Vinzenz Hermann
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (1) Vinznez H./Webinger H.
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F2: TSV Utzenaich 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Buttinger Franz (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Hölzl D./Wimmer F. (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Hölzl David (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Webinger Heinz (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Wimmer Franz jun. (3)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union Vichtenstein 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Grünberger H./Haidinger D. (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Grünberger Hannes (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Haidinger Daniel (3) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Summergruber Günter (2) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Vichtenstein 1
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Friedl Mario
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Grünberger H./Haidinger D.
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (3) Grünberger Hannes
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Haidinger Daniel
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 2
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Doppler Leopold
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Ettl R./Zauner E.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (3) Ettl Rudolf
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Hiebl Günther
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (1) Zauner Ernst
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F4: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Doppler Leopold (1) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Ettl Rudolf (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Fesel Gabriel (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Zauner Ernst (3) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Bachmanning 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Brandstötter Raphael (3) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Hatheyer Bernhard (3) (1) Berger Bernhard
Radler Thomas (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Waltenberger Heimo (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Bachmanning 3
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Brandstötter Raphael
Berger Sebastian (2) (2) Fugger Roland
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Hatheyer Bernhard
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Möseneder Erich
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 1
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Krottenthaler Andreas
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Lang M./Reiter M.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Reiter Michael
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F6: ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Krottenthaler A./Stögmüller G. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Lang Michael (3) (1) Berger Sebastian
Reiter Michael (3) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Waizenkirchen 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Doppler Alfred (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Graml Adrian (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Humer T./Reiter J. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Humer Thomas (2) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
Reiter Jana (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Waizenkirchen 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen 1
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Steiner A./Stöttner J.
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Steiner Andreas
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Steiner Lukas
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Stöttner Jochen
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F8: DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union Riedau 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Indinger Thomas (2) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Neunhäuserer Jakob (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Ramaseder Alois (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Schmidbauer Martin (3) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Riedau 1
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster