2014/15
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Diermaier K./Pixner G. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen A
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Diermaier Karl
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
Reisenberger Lothar (1)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Vichtenstein 'B'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Haidinger Reinhard
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Stadlmayr Franz-Josef
Berger Sebastian (1)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein B - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Breit D./Haidinger R. (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Haidinger Daniel (3) (1) Berger Friedrich
Haidinger Reinhard (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (2) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H3: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Lang Michael (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Ranftl Albert (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Stögmüller Gerald (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn A
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Ranftl Albert
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Stögmüller Gerald
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 'A'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (3) Benedik Erich
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Nagy István
Berger Sebastian (1)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F4: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. A - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Benedik E./Vogl P. (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Benedik Erich (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Oberauer Tobias (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Vogl Peter sen. (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Riedau 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Riedau B
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (2) Ecker Erich
Berger Friedrich (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (1)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Riedau 'C'
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union Riedau C - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H7: UTTC Mettmach 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Grabmann Claus (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Leonhartsberger S./Willinger A. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Leonhartsberger Simon (3) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
Leonhartsberger Wilfried (2)
Willinger Alois (1)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - UTTC Mettmach D
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Grabmann C./Leonhartsberger S.
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Leonhartsberger Simon
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Pointecker Norbert
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 'B'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Fesel R./Mayr Engelbert
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F8: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding B - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'A'
Fesel Rafael (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Hasibeder M./Steininger F. (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Kroiss Alexander (3) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
Steininger Franz (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H9: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Wachowiak Romuald (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'A' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. B
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Waizenkirchen 'E'
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Schmid R./Sonnleitner R.
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Schmid Robert
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Sonnleitner Roland
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F10: Union Waizenkirchen E - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'A'
Fellinger J./Gattringer F. (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Gattringer Friedrich (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Sonnleitner Roland (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H11: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Franzen Richard (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'A' - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding C
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)   1 347 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing A 22 19 2 1 175 54 62
Berger Sebastian (4)   2 246 DSG/Union Ried i. I. A
22 14 2 6 154 112 52
Berger Friedrich (17)   3 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn A 22 13 4 5 153 117 52
  4 381 UTTC Mettmach D 22 14 1 7 151 98 51
  5 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding B 22 12 3 7 146 106 49
  6 329 Union Vichtenstein B 22 11 4 7 132 118 48
  7 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding C 22 9 2 11 121 130 41
  8 244 DSG/Union Ried i. I. B
22 9 0 13 99 141 40
  9 386 Union Waizenkirchen E 22 7 1 14 112 151 37
  10 292 Union Riedau B
22 5 4 13 100 150 35
 -> komplette   11 936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen A 22 5 0 17 87 154 32
Einzelrangliste
  12 292 Union Riedau C
22 2 1 19 69 168 27