2017/18
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1
Berger Friedrich (1) (3) Ammar Owad
Parzer M./Reisenberger L. (1) (1) Diermaier K./Ammar O.
Parzer Markus (2) (1) Diermaier Karl
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (2) Hölzl Johann
(1) Weinwurm Herbert
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Ammar O./Diermaier K. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Ammar Owad (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmlahofer F.
Blumenschein Franz (1) (3) Parzer Markus
Hölzl Johann (1) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union Vichtenstein 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Berndl Lukas (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Friedl Mario (2) (1) Keiser Lionel
Ilg A./Marböck K. (1) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer F.
Ilg Alfred (1) (1) Reisenberger Lothar
Marböck Klaus (2) (1) Schmalhofer Florian
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Vichtenstein 3
Berger F./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Friedl Mario
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Ilg Alfred
Fröhler P./Keiser L. (1) (1) Marböck Klaus
Keiser Lionel (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berger F./Keiser L. (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Berger Friedrich (2)
Keiser Lionel (1)
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Parzer Markus
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H4: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Amsz B./Rohrauer E. (1) (1) Berger F./Schmalhofer F.
Amsz Berthold (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
Gattermaier Leo (2) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
Rohrauer Erich (2)
Trinh Josef (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Amsz Berthold
Parzer M./Reisenberger L. (1) (1) Gattermaier L./Trinh J.
Parzer Markus (2) (1) Oberauer Tobias
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (1) Trinh Josef
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4
Berger F./Keiser L. (1) (1) Hell Michael
Keiser Lionel (2) (1) Pichler Alfred
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Testor Ernst
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F5: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Pichler Alfred (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Stadlmair G./Steininger F. (1) (1) Keiser Lionel
Stadlmair Georg (3) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Steininger Franz (1) (1) Parzer Markus
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Enders G./Heger J. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Haas G./Karner B. (1) (1) Keiser Lionel
Haas Gerd (1) (3) Reisenberger Lothar
Karner Bernd (2) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Haas G./Karner B.
Keiser Lionel (1) (2) Haas Gerd
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (2) Karner Bernd
Parzer Markus (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Berger F./Fröhler P. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Fröhler Pepe (2)
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F7: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Einfinger Rudolf (1) (1) Berger F./Keiser L.
Kern Karl (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Reuer Walter (1) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Reisenberger Lothar
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Hartl Karel
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Königsbauer W./Lang H.
Parzer Markus (3) (1) Maessen Henricus Aldegonda
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F8: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Hartl Karel (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Königsbauer W./Lang H. (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Königsbauer Walter (1) (2) Parzer Markus
(2) Reisenberger Lothar
(1) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Karl Thomas (1) (1) Berger F./Egger Ch.
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Schmid Wolfgang (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Parzer Markus
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3
Berger B./Parzer M. (1) (2) Ritzberger-Moser Christian
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger F./Keiser L. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Keiser Lionel (1)
Parzer Markus (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster

Schmalhofer Florian (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Berger Friedrich (5)   1 SGSS4 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 18 13 4 1 139 : 69 48
Parzer Markus (10)   2 KOPF2 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 18 14 2 2 141 : 75 48
Reisenberger Lothar (15)   3 SGOA1 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 1 18 13 3 2 134 : 79 47
Ertl Lukas (22)   4 VICH3 Unon Vichtenstein 3 18 6 6 6 105 : 114 36
Schmlahofer Andreas (24)   5 VICH2 Unon Vichtenstein 2 18 7 2 9 102 : 116 34
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (31)   6 RIEI1 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 1 18 6 2 10 97 : 119 32
Fröhler Pepe (37)   7 FLOR2 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 18 2 9 7 111 : 122 31
Keiser Lionel (39)   8 FLOR3 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 18 4 3 11 81 : 126 29
Aichlseder Sebastian (43)   9 KOPF3 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 18 4 2 12 82 : 127 28
    10 RIEI2 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 2 18 3 2 13 74 : 129 26
 -> komplette                    
Einzelrangliste