2017/18
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: TTC Schalchen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Gottschling Günther (3) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Priewasser Alois (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Trailovic Dragce (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - TTC Schalchen 1
Dornethsumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Gottschling G./Priewasser A.
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Gottschling Günther
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Menguser Peter
(2) Priewasser Alois
(2) Trailovic Dragce
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 1
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Burgstaller Christoph
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Maier Reinhold
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (3) Rausch Rainer
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (3) Wielend Hannes
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Burgstaller Ch./Rausch R. (1) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
Burgstaller Christoph (2) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
Maier R./Wielend H. (1)
Maier Reinhold (1)
Rausch Rainer (1)
Wielend Hannes (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H3: UTTC Mettmach 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Grabmann C./Haslinger M. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Haslinger Michael (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornethsumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - UTTC Mettmach 3
Berger B./Berger S. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Andraschko A./Berrer S.
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Berrer Helmut
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Berrer Simon
Dornetshumer Erich (1)
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Arnold René (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Berrer Simon (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Erhart A./Wielend F. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Wielend Florian (2) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Florian
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: UTTC St. Johann/W. 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Beham Christian (1) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Hofmann Sebastian (2) (1) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - UTTC St. Johann/W. 1
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Beham Ch./Hangler St.
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Beham Christian
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Hangler Stefan
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (1) Wimmer Franz
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Riedau 2
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (2) Neunhäuserer Jakob
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (1)
Dornetshumer E./Dornethumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union Riedau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Indinger T./Mühlberger M. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H7: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Doppler L./Mayer S. (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Doppler Leopold (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Mittermaier Thomas (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Hasibeder Max
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Mittermaier Thomas
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union Braunau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Askari H./Bernroither W. (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Bernroither Wolfgang (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Stegfellner Klaus (3) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Braunau 2
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Bernroither Wolfgang
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Ecker Philipp
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Gupfinger L./Schmid W.
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Ostermiething 2
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Schuster Eduard
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Wengler Christian
Berger Sebastian (1)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union Ostermiething 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Dieckhoff Julian (2) (1) Aichlseder S./Berger S.
Schuster Eduard (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Wengler Christian (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (3)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)   1 FRIE1 ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 1 18 18 0 0 158 : 31 54
Berger Sebastian (14)   2 KOPF1 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 18 15 0 3 136 : 75 48
Berger Bernhard (17)   3 BRAU2 Union Braunau 2 18 11 1 6 121 : 84 41
  4 SCAL1 TTC Schalchen 1 18 8 1 9 105 : 105 35
  5 STJO1 UTTC St. Johann/W. 1 18 9 0 9 90 : 101 35
  6 FRIE2 ASKÖ TTC Friedburg 2 18 8 0 10 104 : 96 34
  7 OSTM2 Union Ostermiething 2 18 5 3 10 90 : 121 31
  8 SGSS3 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 18 6 1 11 91 : 124 31
 -> komplette   9 METT3 UTTC Mettmach 3 18 3 2 13 70 : 134 26
Einzelrangliste
  10 URIE2 Union Riedau 2 18 2 2 14 57 : 141 24