2013/14
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Riedau 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Brunner Andreas (2) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
Brunner J./Heinzl H. (1)
Brunner Josef (1)
Heinzl Helmut (2)
Ramaseder Alois (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Riedau 'B'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Brunner A./Brunner J.
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Heinzl Helmut
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Ramaseder Alois
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Vichtenstein 'B'
Berger S./Berger F. (1) (1) Breit Dietmar
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Haidinger Reinhard
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Krottenthaler A./Breit D.
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (1) Krottenthaler Andreas
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Breit Dietmar (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Haas Gerd (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Haidinger Reinhard (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Krottenthaler Andreas (3) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H3: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Lang Michael (2) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Ranftl Albert (3) (1) Berger Friedrich
Stögmüller Gerald (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornethsumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Lang Michael
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Ranftl A./Stögmüller G.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Ranftl Albert
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (1) Stögmüller Gerald
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B'
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornethsumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Hartl K./Maessen H. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Hartl Karel (2) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornethsumer L.
Maessen Henricus Aldegonda (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
(1) Reisenberger Lothar
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Fesel R./Mühlbacher R. (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Fesel Rafael (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
Kroiss Alexander (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C'
Berger F./Ertl L. (1) (1) Fesel R./Kroiss A.
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Fesel Rafael
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (3) Kroiss Alexander
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
Ertl Lukas (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Braunau 'E'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Falkner K./Heimberger J.
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Falkner Klaus
Berger Sebastian (3) (1) Heimberger Johann
(2) Hirschl Philipp
(2) Peherstorfer Johann
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union Braunau 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Heimberger Johann (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Hirschl Philipp (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Peherstorfer Johann (3) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Doppler L./Hasibeder M. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Doppler Leopold (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Hasibeder Max (3) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
Mayr E./Steininger F. (1)
Mayr Engelbert (1)
Steininger Franz (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Hasibeder M./Mayr E.
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Hasibeder Max
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (1) Jungbauer A./Steininger F.
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Jungbauer Alfred
(1) Steininger Franz
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Waizenkirchen 'E'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Graml Adrian
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Schmid Robert
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Sonnleitner Roland
Dornetshumer E./Dornethsumer L. (1) (3) Zhou Zhou
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Waizenkirchen 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Autengruber Herbert (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Gattringer Friedrich (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Graml Adrian (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Franzen R./Mayer S. (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Franzen Richard (2) (2) Berger Sebastian
Mayer Siegfried (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Pichler Alfred (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'D'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Franzen Richard
Berger Friedrich (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Hölzl Johann
Berger Friedrich (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F10: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Weinwurm Herbert (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
(1) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union Eberschwang 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Bleckenwegner R./Lughofer J. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Bleckenwegner Robert (2)
Hauser Reinhard (1)
Höftberger Franz (2)
Lughofer Josef (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union TTC Eberschwang 'B'
Berger F./Berger S. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (5)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Berger Sebastian (14)   1 244 Union TTC Eberschwang B 22 20 1 1 168 62 62
Berger Friedrich (18)   2 292 Union Riedau B 22 16 3 3 164 74 57
Dornetshumer Lukas (20)   3 347 Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing A 22 15 4 3 155 102 56
  4 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn A 22 12 2 8 141 109 48
  5 177 Union VKB Bank Braunau E 22 12 2 8 133 129 48
  6 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding B 22 10 4 8 136 125 46
  7 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding C 22 9 3 10 131 126 43
  8 329 Union Vichtenstein B 22 8 2 12 122 130 40
  9 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding D 22 7 2 13 111 145 38
  10 386 Union Waizenkirchen E 22 7 2 13 110 148 38
 -> komplette   11 936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen A 22 3 0 19 84 163 28
Einzelrangliste
  12 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn B 22 0 1 21 40 182 23