2011/12
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Berger Sebastian (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Berger Bernhard (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
9 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A'
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Blumenschein Franz
Dornetshumer Erich (4) (3) Diermaier Karl
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (1) Gruber Alfred
9 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F2: SPG DSG Ort / ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Blumenschein Franz (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
Diermaier Karl (4) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Hölzl Johann (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
Schamberger Karl-Heinz (1)
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union Riedau 'B' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Brunner Josef (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Ecker Erich (1) (4) Dornetshumer Erich
Heinzl Josef (3) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Ramaseder Alois (3)
9 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Riedau 'B'
Berger Bernhard (1) (2) Ecker Erich
Berger Friedrich (2) (4) Heinzl Helmut
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (3) Ramaseder Alois
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
7 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A'
Berger Friedrich (1) (4) Benedik Erich
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (1) Hager Alfred
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (4) Vinzenz Hermann
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F4: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Benedik Erich (4) (1) Berger Bernhard
Hager Alfred (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(3) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Braunau 'D' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Falkner Klaus (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Heimberger Johann (1) (4) Dornetshumer Erich
Peherstorfer Johann (2) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Braunau 'D'
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Schmid Wolfgang
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - UTTC Mettmach 'D'
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Grabmann Claus
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Linecker Paul
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (2) Pointecker Norbert
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F6: UTTC Mettmach 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Burgstaller Robert (3) (1) Berger Bernhard
Grabmann Claus (2) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Pointecker Norbert (1) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
(4) Reisenberger Lothar
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Vichtenstein 'B' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Breit Dietmar (2) (3) Berger Friedrich
Krottenthaler Andreas (3) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
(1) Reisenberger Lothar
7 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Vichtenstein 'B'
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Breit Dietmar
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Haidinger Reinhard
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (3) Krottenthaler Andreas
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Stadlmayr Franz-Josef
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B'
Berger Friedrich (1) (3) Doppler Leopold
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (3) Hasibeder Max
(2) Mayr Engelbert
(1) Steininger Franz
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F8: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Doppler Leopold (2) (1) Berger Bernhard
Hasibeder Max (4) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Mayr Engelbert (2) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
Steininger Franz (1)
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Mayer Siegfried (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Pichler Alfred (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
(3) Dornetshumer Lukas
2 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 'C'
Berger Bernhard (1) (4) Ettl Rudolf
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (2) Mayer Siegfried
(1) Pichler Alfred
(2) Testor Ernst
4 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A'
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Hartl Karel
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (4) Ranftl Albert
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
Reisenberger Lothar (2)
9 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F10: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Hartl Karel (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Königsbauer Walter (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Lang Helmut (1) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
Ranftl Albert (4)
7 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H11: UTTC Mettmach 'E' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
Leonhartsberger Jakob (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Saletmaier Josef (1) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
(3) Dornetshumer Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Florian
2 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - UTTC Mettmach 'E'
Berger Bernhard (2) (2) Knauseder Günther
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Linecker Paul
Dornetshumer Erich (4) (2) Saletmaier Josef
Reisenberger Lothar (1)
9 : 5
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (4)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (9)   1 292 Union ORNETSMÜLLER-BAU Riedau B 22 18 2 2 188 89 60
Berger Friedrich (18)   2 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding B 22 14 5 3 186 128 55
Berger Sebastian (29)   3 329 Union Vichtenstein B 22 14 3 5 179 131 53
Reisenberger Lothar (38)   4 347 Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing A 22 14 2 6 172 131 52
Berger Bernhard (53)   5 246 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. A 22 12 4 6 175 138 50
Schmalhofer Andreas (58)   6 177 Union VKB Bank Braunau D 22 10 3 9 154 141 45
Ertl Lukas (60)   7 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn A 22 9 2 11 154 150 42
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (61)   8 381 UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach D 22 8 2 12 144 166 40
    9 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding C 22 8 0 14 133 161 38
    10 936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen A 22 5 2 15 118 167 34
    11 381 UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach E 22 5 2 15 110 174 34
-> komplette Einzelrangliste
  12 347 Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing B 22 1 1 20 56 193 25