2019/20
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Alkoven 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Deil Ch./Mitterlehner V. (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Deil Christian (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Marböck Wolfgang (2)
Mitterlehner Volker (2)
Paschinger Stefan (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Alkoven 1
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Deil Ch./Paschinger St.
Ertl Lukas (2) (3) Deil Christian
Schmalhofer Florian (2) (1) Mitterlehner Volker
(1) Ortner A./Mitterlehner V.
(1) Ortner Andreas
(1) Paschinger Stefan
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: ASKÖ Wilhering 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Frijan F./Rittenschober G. (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Frijan Florin (2) (1) Parzer Markus
Hangl K./Lassacher W. (1) (2) Schmalhofer Florian
Hangl Klaus (3)
Rittenschober Gerhard (1)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ Wilhering 1
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Frijan F./Wippel G.
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Frijan Florin
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (1) Hangl K./Lassacher W.
(3) Hangl Klaus
(1) Wippel Günther
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Sport Union Bad Schallerbach 1
Berger F./Ertl L. (1) (3) Schedlberger Martin
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Scheldberger M./Trattner Th.
Parzer Markus (1) (3) Trattner Thomas
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (1) Wimmer Thomas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Sport Union Bad Schallerbach 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Schedlberger M./Schedlberger W. (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Schedlberger Martin (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Schedlberger Werner (2) (1) Schmalhofer Florian
Voraberger Michael (1)
Wimmer Thomas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union Stroheim 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Eckmayr Bert (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Wiesinger Markus (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Wiesinger Thomas (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(1) Parzer Markus
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Stroheim 2
Berger F./Schmalhofer F. (1) (2) Eckmayr Friedrich
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Heigl Wolfgang
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Wiesinger E./Wiesinger Th.
Parzer Markus (1) (1) Wiesinger Ernst
Schmalhofer Florian (3) (2) Wiesinger Thomas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ TTV Oftering 1
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Lackner D./Mittermayr B.
Ertl Lukas (1) (3) Mittermayr Bernhard
Parzer Markus (1) (1) Saurer M./Schrangl P.
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (3) Schrangl Peter
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: ASKÖ TTV Oftering 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H6: ASKÖ Leonding 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Heigl L./Ortbauer Ch. (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Heigl Luca (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Lewerenz Michael (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Ortbauer Christian (3) (1) Parzer Markus
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ Leonding 1
Schmalhofer Florian (2) (1) Aigner A./Auer Ch.
(1) Aigner Andreas
(1) Heigl L./Ortbauer Ch.
(2) Heigl Luca
(2) Lewerenz Michael
(1) Ortbauer Christian
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG U. Haid/U. Oedt 3
Berger F./Ertl L. (1) (2) Hauer Siegfried
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Österreicher A./Österreicher G.
Parzer Markus (2) (2) Österreicher Alois
Schmalhofer Florian (3) (2) Österreicher Gerhard
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F7: DSG U. Haid/U. Oedt 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union Waizenkirchen 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Gattringer Friedrich (2) (1) Berger F./Schmalhofer F.
Humer Thomas (2) (1) Schmalhofer Florian
Schmid Ch./Weinzierl K. (1)
Schmid Christian (2)
Weinzierl Klaus (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Waizenkirchen 4
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG Union Wels 3
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Hofer K./Kunz W.
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Hofer Klaus
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Hüttmair Ernst
Schmalhofer Florian (3) (1) Kunz Werner
(1) Salaberger Dietmar
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F9: DSG Union Wels 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster