2013/14
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Eberschwang 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Reischauer Beatrix (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer A./Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union TTC Eberschwang 'E'
Berger B./Ertl L. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Vichtenstein 'D'
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Berndl L./Friedl M.
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
(1) Berger B./Ertl L.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union Vichtenstein 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Enders G./Marböck K. (1) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
Enders Gerhard (2) (2) Berger Bernhard
Ilg Alfred (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
Marböck Klaus (3) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Vichtenstein 'C'
Berger B./Ertl L. (1) (1) Karner Bernd
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'B'
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Amsz Berthold
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Oberauer T./Wachowiak R.
Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Oberauer Tobias
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (2) Wachowiak Romuald
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F4: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Hager Alfred (2) (3) Berger Bernhard
Trinh J./Kern K. (1) (1) Gatterbauer Wolfgang
Trinh Josef (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Wachowiak R./Hager A. (1) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Wachowiak Romuald (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Braunau 'G' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Doppermann Josef (1) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
Rutzinger R./Doppermann J. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Wührer Hermann (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Braunau 'G'
Berger B./Gatterbauer W. (1) (1) Schwaiger Josef
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Wührer Hermann
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (2)
Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'C'
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer A./ Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F6: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Amsz Berthold (2) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer A./Pöchersdorfer M.
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Riedau 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Heinzl J./Schärfl M. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Heinzl Josef (2) (2) Ertl Lukas
Mayer W./Mühlberger M. (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Mayer Walter (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Schärfl Michael (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Riedau 'C'
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Brunner A./Brunner M.
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (1) (3) Brunner Andreas
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Brunner Martin
(1) Mayer W./Schärfl M.
(2) Schärfl Michael
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - UTTC Mettmach 'E'
Berger B./Ertl L. (1) (1) Leonhartsberger W./Pointecker N.
Berger Bernhard (1) (3) Leonhartsberger Wilfried
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Linecker Paul
Reisenberger Lothar (1) (3) Pointecker Norbert
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: UTTC Mettmach 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Adlmannseder F./Linecker P. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Adlmanseder Franz (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Leonhartsberger W./Pointecker N. (1)
Leonhartsberger Wilfried (3)
Linecker Paul (1)
Pointecker Norbert (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union Riedau 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Arthofer Franz (1) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
Ramaseder Viktor (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Wiesinger J./Arthofer F. (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Riedau 'D'
Berger B./Ertl L. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'E'
Berger B./Ertl L. (1) (1) Fasching Sabine
Berger Bernhard (2) (2) Kasbauer Thomas
Ertl Lukas (3) (1) Mittermaier T./Wintersteiger R.
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (1) (1) Mittermaier Thomas
(2) Wintersteiger Roman
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F10: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Fasching Sabine (1) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
Mayer Andreas (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Mittermaier Thomas (3) (1) Ertl Lukas
Reidinger G./Mayer A. (1) (3) Schmalhofer Andreas
Reidinger Gerhard (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H11: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Blumenschein Franz (1) (1) Berger B./Ertl L.
Hartl Roman (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Weinwurm Herbert (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Gatterbauer W./Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Gatterbauer Wolfgang
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'B'
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Blumenschein Franz
Berger Bernhard (3) (1) Kastinger C./Krippner A.
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Krippner Alexander
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (2) Weinwurm Herbert
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster

 

Berger Bernhard (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Schmalhofer Andreas (10)   1 381 UTTC Mettmach E 22 21 1 0 179 52 65
Ertl Lukas (11)   2 292 Union Riedau C 22 18 2 2 171 71 60
Gatterbauer Wolfgang (36)   3 246 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. B 22 16 2 4 160 67 56
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (41)   4 347 Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing B
22 14 5 3 161 86 55
    5 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding E 22 13 3 6 148 110 51
    6 329 Union Vichtenstein C 22 10 2 10 116 111 44
  7 936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen B 22 7 2 10 116 146 38
  8 244 Union TTC Eberschwang E 22 8 1 13 99 147 38
    9 177 Union Braunau G 22 5 2 13 90 151 34

  10 329 Union Vichtenstein D 22 5 0 17 74 161 32
 -> komplette   11 292 Union Riedau D
22 3 2 17 74 165 30
Einzelrangliste
  12 246 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. D 22 1 0 21 55 176 24