2014/15
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Vichtenstein 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Berndl L./Friedl M. (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Berndl Lukas (1) (1) Parzer M./Pöchersdorfer M.
Friedl Mario (1) (1) Parzer Markus
Karner Bernd (1) (3) Schmalhofer Andreas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Vichtenstein C
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Friedl M./Berdl L.
Ertl Lukas (3) (1) Karner B./Marböck K.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Karner Bernd
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Marböck Klaus
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Vichtenstein 'D'
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Enders Gerhard
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Ilg Alfred
Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Ertl Lukas (1)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein D - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Ilg Alfred (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Ertl L./ Pöchersdorfer M.
(1) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTC Eberschwang 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Frühauf Helmut (2) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Meingassner I./Reischauer B. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Meingassner Ingrid (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Reischauer Beatrix (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union TTC Eberschwang E
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Frühauf H./Frühauf S.
Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Frühauf Helmut
Reisenberger Lothar (2) (1) Frühauf Sebastian
Schmalhofer Andreas (3) (1) Reischauer Beatrix
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B'
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Hartl K./ Maessen H. A.
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Lang Helmut
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn B - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Hartl K./Lang H. (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
Hartl Karel (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Lang Helmut (2) (3) Schmalhofer Andreas
Maessen H. A./Schmid W. (1)
Maessen Henricus Aldegonda (1)
Schmid Wolfgang (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H5: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Blumenschein Franz (2) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Kastinger Christian (2) (3) Berger Bernhard
Krippner Alexander (1) (1) Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen B
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Hölzl Johann
Berger Bernhard (2) (3) Kastinger Christian
Ertl L./ Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Pixner Gerhard
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'C'
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F6: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn C - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Karl T./Ritzerberger-Moser C. (1) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Riedau 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Schärfl M./Wiesinger J. (1) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Schärfl Michael (2) (3) Berger Bernhard
(1) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - Union Riedau D
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Schärfl Michael
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Ertl Lukas (1)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 'D'
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Fasching Sabine
Berger Bernhard (2) (2) Mayer Siegfried
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Mayr S./Mühlbacher R.
(2) Mittermaier Thomas
(2) Mühlbacher Raphael
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding D - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'B'
Fasching Sabine (1) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Mayer S./Mühlbacher R. (1) (3) Berger Bernhard
Mayer Siegfried (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
Mittermaier Thomas (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Mühlbacher Raphael (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H9: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
Kern Andreas (1) (1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
Kern Karl (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Ertl L./ Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'B' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. C
Berger B./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Amsz B./Rohrauer E.
Berger Bernhard (3) (1) Amsz Berthold
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Kern Karl
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 'D'
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl L./ Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F10: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. D - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'B'
(2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M.
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union Riedau 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'B'
(1) Berger B./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 'B' - Union Riedau E
Berger Bernhard (2)
Ertl L./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster

 

Berger Bernhard (2)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Schmalhofer Andreas (7)   1 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding E 22 19 2 1 175 75 62
Ertl Lukas (8)   2 347 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing B 22 19 1 2 176 68 61
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (19)   3 343 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn B
22 19 3 2 171 74 59
  4   936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen B 22 16 2 4 168 81 56
    5 329 Union Vichtenstein C
22 13 1 8 146 103 49
    6 244 Union TTC Eberschwang E 22 10 2 10 119 123 43
  7 329 Union Vichtenstein D 22 7 1 14 98 149 37
  8 292 Union Riedau D 22 6 2 14 109 139 36
    9 246 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. D 22 6 0 16 103 149 34

  10 343 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn B 22 6 0 16 93 146 34
 -> komplette   11 292 Union Riedau E
22 5 0 17 72 161 32
Einzelrangliste
  12 246 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. D 22 1 0 21 25 187 24