2016/17
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Hell M./Mayer S. (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
Mayer Siegfried (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Pichler Alfred (2) (3) Dornetshumer Erich
Testor Ernst (1) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 4
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Pichler Alfred
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (1)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2
Berger S./Reisenberger L. (1) (1) Hartl Karel
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Lang Helmut
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
Reisenberger Lothar (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F2: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
(1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
H3: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Hager A./Wachowiak R. (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Wachowiak Romuald (1) (2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Berger B./Berger S. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1
Berger B./Berger S. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F4: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Benedik Erich (2) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Breit Dietmar (2) (2) Berger Bernhard
Haas G./Karner B. (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Breit Dietmar
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Ilg Alfred
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Karner Bernd
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 3
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Hasibeder M./Mittermaier T.
Berger Sebastian (2) (2) Hasibeder Max
Dornetshumer Erich (3) (1) Mayr B./Mühlbacher R.
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (1) Mittermaier Thomas
(1) Mühlbacher Raphael
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Doppler L./Mühlbacher R. (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Hasibeder M./Mittermaier T. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Hasibeder Max (2) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
Mittermaier Thomas (2)
Mühlbacher Raphael (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H7: UTTC Mettmach 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Haslinger Michael (1) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - UTTC Mettmach 3
Berger B./Berger S. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Riedau 2
Berger B./Berger S. (1) (1) Neunhäuserer Jakob
Berger Bernhard (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Riedau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Brunner J./Neuhäuserer J. (1) (1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
Brunner Josef (1) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
Indinger Thomas (1) (1) Dornetshumer Lukas
Neunhäuserer Jakob (3)
Ramaseder Alois (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H9: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
(1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1
Berger B./Berger S. (1)
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union Waizenkirchen 5
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Humer M./Humer T.
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Humer Mathias
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (1) Humer Thomas
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F10: Union Waizenkirchen 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
Humer Mathias (1) (1) Berger B./Berger S.
Reiter Romy (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
(1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M.
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)   1 URIE2 Union Riedau 2 22 20 1 1 176 : 69 63
Berger Bernhard (6)   2 KOPF1 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 22 20 0 2 187 : 49 62
Berger Sebastian (10)   3 SGSS3 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 22 15 0 7 157 : 95 52
Berger Friedrich (15)   4 METT3 UTTC Mettmach 3 22 15 0 7 149 : 96 52
Ertl Lukas ( 45)   5 SGSS4 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 22 11 3 8 133 : 131 47
Schmlahofer Andreas (47)    6 VICH2 Unon Vichtenstein 2 22 10 4 8 136 : 126 46
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (48)   7 WAIZ5 Union Waizenkirchen 5 22 8 3 11 121 : 139 41
Reisenberger Lothar (51)   8 SGOA1 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 1 22 6 2 14 104 : 154 36
  9 RIEI1 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 1 22 5 2 15 99 : 158 34
  10 KOPF2 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 22 6 0 16 87 : 154 34
 -> komplette   11 RIEI2 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 2 22 5 0 17 84 : 167 32
Einzelrangliste
  12 FLOR2 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 22 2 3 17 77 : 172 29