2016/17
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTC Eberschwang 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Frühauf S./Mayr J. (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer F.
Frühauf Sebastian (2) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
Mayr Jonas (3) (2) Parzer Markus
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTC Eberschwang 5
Aichlseder Sebastian (3) (1) Bleckenwegner Johannes
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Mayr J./Pramendorfer W.
Parzer Markus (2) (3) Mayr Jonas
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 3
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Berndl Lukas
Parzer Markus (1) (2) Friedl Mario
(1) Ilg A./Marböck K.
(2) Ilg Alfred
(2) Marböck Klaus
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berndl L./Friedl M. (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Berndl Lukas (2) (3) Parzer Markus
Friedl Mario (1) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
Ilg Alfred (1)
Marböck Klaus (2)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H3: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Kern Andreas (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
(2) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Fröhler Pepe
(1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Kern A./Rohrauer E.
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Kern Andreas
Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (2) Rohrauer Erich
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 4
Aichlseder S./Fröhler P. (1) (1) Heger Joachim
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Lauber Michael
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Wallner Andreas
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union Vichtenstein 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Heger Joachim (2) (1) Aichlseder S./Berger F.
Wallner Andreas (1) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union Vichtenstein 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Auinger T./Klugsberger J. (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer F.
Auinger Tobias (1) (3) Aichlseder Sebastian
Fesel Christoph (1) (1) Fröhler Pepe
Klugsberger Josef (1) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
Kropf Mario (1)
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 5
Aichlseder S./Fröhler P. (1) (1) Fuchs Karl Heinz
Aichlseder Sebastian (2)
Fröhler Pepe (1)
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 5
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Fesel G./Meindl T.
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Fesel Gabriel
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Mayer Thomas
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Fasching Sabine (3) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
Fesel Gabriel (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer F.
Mayer A./Mayer T. (1) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Mayer Andreas (1) (2) Schmalhofer Florian
Mayer Thomas (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Riedau 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Köstlinger Tobias (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
Schärfl Michael (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Wiesinger Jakob (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Parzer Markus
(3) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 4
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Arthofer F./Mayer W.
Parzer Markus (3) (1) Arthofer Franz
Schmalhofer Florian (3) (2) Mayer Walter
(1) Mühlberger Manfred
(2) Schärfl Michael
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 5
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) (1) Praschl A./Schärfl C.
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Praschl Andreas
Parzer Markus (2) (1) Reischl M./Windhager P.
Schmalhofer Florian (2) (1) Schärfl Christian
(3) Windhager Pascal
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Riedau 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Praschl A./Schärfl C. (1) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
Praschl Andreas (2) (1) Fröhler Pepe
Reischl Mawin (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Schärfl Christian (1) (2) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Karl T./Ritzberger-Moser C. (1) (2) Parzer Markus
Karl Thomas (1) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (2)
Schmid W./Schneebauer O. (1)
Schmid Wolfgang (2)
Schneebauer Otmar (1)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 3
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Karl Thomas
Aichlseder Sebastian (1)
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Parzer Markus (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 2
Aichlseder S./Fröhler P. (1) (1) Ammar Owad
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (1) Hartl Roman
Parzer Markus (2) (2) Weinwurm Herbert
Schmalhofer F./Parzer M. (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F10: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Ammar Owad (2) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Hartl Roman (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer F.
Serhii Y./Weinwurm H. (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Weinwurm Herbert (3) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
Yefimov Serhii (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
(1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
(2) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Berger F./Schmalhofer F.
(2) Berger Franz
(2) Fröhler Pepe
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4
Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer F. (1) (1) Aichlseder Benedikt
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) (1) Ertl V./Keiser M.
Fröhler Pepe (2) (2) Keiser Lionel
Schmalhofer Florian (3) (1) Keiser Marcel
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster

Schmalhofer Florian (1)   Rg. VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Parzer Markus (10)   1. VICH3 Union Vichtenstein 3 22 21 1 0 191 : 46 65
Aichlseder Sebastian (17)   2. FLOR3 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 22 17 0 5 158 : 81 56
Keiser Lionel (32)   3. KOPF3 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 22 15 4 3 166 : 101 56
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (39)   4. URIE5 Union Riedau 5 22 15 3 4 172 : 83 55
Fröhler Pepe (52)   5. URIE4 Union Riedau 4 22 13 2 7 143 : 108 50
Ertl Valentin (58)   6. SGOA2 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 2 22 10 2 10 124 : 132 44
Keiser Marcel (59)   7. SGSS5 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 5 22 10 2 10 128: 122 43
Egger Christoph (60)   8. VICH4 Union Vichtenstein 4 22 7 1 14 104 : 145 37
Aichlseder Benedikt (60)   9. RIEI3 DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 3 22 6 1 15 84 : 154 35
  10. EBSW5 Union TTC Eberschwang 5 22 5 0 17 96 : 159 32
 -> komplette   11. VICH5 Union Vichtenstein 5 22 3 2 17 80 : 167 29
Einzelrangliste
  12. KOPF4 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 4 22 1 0 21 42 : 190 24