2010/11
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Vichtenstein 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Grünberger Hannes (2)
Haidinger Daniel (2)
Haidinger Reinhard (2)
Ortner Max (3)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F1: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - Union Vichtenstein 'A'
(3) Grünberger Hannes
(2) Haidinger Daniel
(2) Haidinger Reinhard
(2) Ortner Max
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H2: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - Union Braunau 'D'
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (2) Falkner Klaus
(2) Heimberger Johann
(2) Peherstorfer Johann
(3) Schmid Wolfgang
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Braunau 'D' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Blagojevic Dejvid (1) (3) Berger Sebastian
Prohammer Andreas (2) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
Schmid Dominik (3) (2) Ertl Lukas
Streif Bernhard (2)
8 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Königsbauer Walter (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Lang Michael (3) (1) Ertl Lukas
Ranftl Albert (2)
Stögmüller Gerald (2)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F3: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A'
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (2) Königsbauer Walter
(3) Lang Michael
(2) Ranftl Albert
(2) Stögmüller Gerald
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H4: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B'
Berger Sebastian (3) (1) Hartl Karel
Ertl Lukas (3) (1) Karl Thomas
Schmalhofer Andreas (3) (2) Lang Helmut
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Hartl Karel (1) (3) Berger Sebastian
Lang Helmut (2) (3) Dornetshumer Lukas
(1) Ertl Lukas
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H5: UTTC Mettmach 'E' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Hütter Thomas (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Knauseder Günther (3)
Lehner Johannes (2)
Saletmaier Josef (3)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F5: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - UTTC Mettmach 'E'
Berger Sebastian (1) (1) Hütter Thomas
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (3) Knauseder Günther
(2) Linecker Paul
(3) Saletmaier Josef
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H6: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B'
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Kroiss Alexander
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Mayer Siegfried
(3) Mayr Engelbert
(3) Schwarz Manfred
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Mayer Siegfried (1) (3) Berger Sebastian
Mayr Engelbert (3) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Schwarz Manfred (4)
Steininger Franz (1)
9 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H7: DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Benedik Erich (3) (1) Berger Sebastian
Nagy István (1)
Vinzenz Hermann (3)
Vogl Peter sen. (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F7: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - DSG/Union TTC Ried i. I. 'A'
Berger Sebastian (2) (4) Benedik Erich
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (3) Kern Kurt
(1) Nagy István
(1) Wachowiak Romuald
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H8: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Franzen Richard (4) (2) Berger Sebastian
Pichler Alfred (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Testor Ernst (3) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
9 : 4
Ergebnisraster
F8: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C'
Dornetshumer Lukas (2) (2) Franzen Richard
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Pichler Alfred
(3) Stadlmair Georg
(2) Testor Ernst
3 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H9: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - Union TTC Eberschwang 'C'
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Bleckenwegner Rudolf
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Degelsegger Christian
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (4) Huber August
(3) Höftberger Franz
5 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTC Eberschwang 'C' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Degelsegger Christian (2)
Hauser Reinhard (2)
Huber August (3)
Höftberger Franz (2)
9 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H10: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Blumenschein Franz (3) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Diermaier Karl (2)
Gruber Alfred (3)
Pixner Gerhard (1)
9 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F10: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A'
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Blumenschein Franz
Dornetshumer Lukas (3) (3) Diermaier Karl
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Hölzl Johann
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (2) Pixner Gerhard
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B' - Union TTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A'
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Friedrich
(3) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F11: UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'A' - UTTV JOSKO Kopfing 'B'
Berger Bernhard (2) (3) Berger Sebastian
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Dornetshumer Erich (2) (2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
6 : 9
Ergebnisraster