2016/17
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2
Berger B./Berger F. (1) (1) Karl Thomas
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Lang Helmut
Berger Friedrich (2)
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F1: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Königsbauer Walter (2) (1) Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M.
Ritzberger-Moser Christian (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
(1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
(1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Benedik Erich (3) (1) Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M.
Trinh Josef (2) (2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Ertl Lukas
(1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (2) Benedik Erich
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Trinh Josef
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Ertl Lukas (1)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 3
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Doppler L./Hasibeder M.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (2) Doppler Leopold
(1) Mittermaier T./Steiniger F.
(2) Mittermaier Thomas
(2) Steininger Franz
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Doppler L./Mayr E. (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Doppler Leopold (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Hasibeder M./Mittermaier T. (1)
Hasibeder Max (2)
Mittermaier Thomas (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union Riedau 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Brunner J./Neuhäuserer J. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Brunner Josef (2)
Indinger T./Ramaseder A. (1)
Indinger Thomas (2)
Neunhäuserer Jakob (1)
Ramaseder Alois (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Riedau 2
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (2) Brunner Josef
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Indinger T./Ramaseder A.
(2) Indinger Thomas
(2) Neunhäuserer Jakob
(1) Ramaseder Alois
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Waizenkirchen 5
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (2) Humer Mathias
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Humer Thomas
(1) Reiter J./Reiter R.
(2) Reiter Jana
(1) Reiter Romy
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union Waizenkirchen 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Humer M./Humer T. (1) (1) Reisenberger Lothar
Humer Mathias (2)
Humer Thomas (1)
Reiter J./Reiter R. (1)
Reiter Jana (2)
Reiter Romy (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H6: SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Hell M./Mayer S. (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Hell Michael (2)
Mayer Siegfried (2)
Pichler A./Testor E. (1)
Pichler Alfred (1)
Testor Ernst (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Hell M./Mayr S.
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Hell Michael
(1) Mayer Siegfried
(1) Pichler A./Testor E.
(3) Pichler Alfred
(1) Testor Ernst
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Hager A./Wachowiak R.
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Hager Alfred
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Reuer Walter
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (2) Wachowiak Romuald
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F7: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Hager A./Wachowiak R. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Hager Alfred (2) (1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
Reuer Walter (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Wachowiak Romuald (3) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Breit D./Stadlmayr F. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Breit Dietmar (1)
Karner B./Ortner M. (1)
Karner Bernd (2)
Ortner Max (2)
Stadlmayr Franz-Josef (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M. (1)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1)
Ertl Lukas (2)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - UTTC Mettmach 3
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Danner M./Kallinger L.
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Danner Matthias
(1) Haslinger M./Leonhartsberger W.
(1) Haslinger Michael
(2) Kallinger Lukas
(1) Leonhartsberger Wilfried
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: UTTC Mettmach 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Grabmann C./Knauseder G. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Grabmann Claus (2)
Haslinger M./Leonhartsberger W. (1)
Haslinger Michael (2)
Knauseder Günther (1)
Leonhartsberger Wilfried (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H10: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Blumenschein F./Hölzl J. (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Blumenschein Franz (1) (1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
Diermaier Karl (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Hölzl Johann (2)
Pixner Gerhard (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F10: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Blumenschein F./Hölzl J.
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Blumenschein Franz
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Diermaier Karl
(2) Hölzl Johann
(1) Pixner Gerhard
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1
(1) Berger B./Berger S.
(2) Berger Bernhard
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Berger F./Pöchersdorfer M.
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer E./Dornetshumer L. (1)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster

Dornetshumer Erich (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)   1 URIE2 Union Riedau 2 22 20 1 1 176 : 69 63
Berger Bernhard (6)   2 KOPF1 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 1 22 20 0 2 187 : 49 62
Berger Sebastian (10)   3 SGSS3 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 22 15 0 7 157 : 95 52
Berger Friedrich (15)   4 METT3 UTTC Mettmach 3 22 15 0 7 149 : 96 52
Ertl Lukas ( 45)   5 SGSS4 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 22 11 3 8 133 : 131 47
Schmlahofer Andreas (47)    6 VICH2 Unon Vichtenstein 2 22 10 4 8 136 : 126 46
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (48)   7 WAIZ5 Union Waizenkirchen 5 22 8 3 11 121 : 139 41
Reisenberger Lothar (51)   8 SGOA1 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 1 22 6 2 14 104 : 154 36
  9 RIEI1 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 1 22 5 2 15 99 : 158 34
  10 KOPF2 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 22 6 0 16 87 : 154 34
 -> komplette   11 RIEI2 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 2 22 5 0 17 84 : 167 32
Einzelrangliste
  12 FLOR2 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 22 2 3 17 77 : 172 29