2018/19
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union Stroheim 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Breitenbach P./Eckmayr B (1) (2) Schmalhofer Florian
Breitenbach Peter (2)
Eckmayr Bert (2)
Plöchl M./Wiesinger M. (1)
Plöchl Mario (1)
Wiesinger Markus (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Stroheim 2
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (2) Eckmayr Bert
(1) Eckmayr E./Wiesinger Markus
(1) Floimayr M./Wiesinger Th.
(2) Floimayr Markus
(2) Wiesinger Markus
(1) Wiesinger Thomas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4
Berger F./Ertl L. (1) (1) Franzen R./Hell M.
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Franzen Richard
Ertl Lukas (2)
Parzer Markus (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F2: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Franzen R./Hell M. (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Franzen Richard (2) (1) Schmalhofer Florian
Hell Michael (2)
Pichler Alfred (1)
Testor Ernst (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H3: DSG U. Haid/U. Oedt 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Födinger Florian (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Königsdorfer A./Pascher M. (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Königsdorfer Andreas (2) (2) Ertl Lukas
Pascher Manuel (2) (1) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - DSG U. Haid/U. Oedt 3
Berger F./Ertl L. (1) (1) Königsdorfer A./Pascher M.
Berger Friedrich (1) (3) Königsdorfer Andreas
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (1) Marko Franz
(2) Pascher Manuel
(1) Österreicher Gerhard
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Sport Union Bad Schallerbach 1
Berger B./Berger F. (1) (1) Schedlberger Martin
Berger Bernhard (2)
Berger Friedrich (2)
Ertl L./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Ertl Lukas (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F4: Sport Union Bad Schallerbach 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Schedlberger Martin (2) (1) Berger B./Berger F.
Wimmer Thomas (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger Friedrich
(1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
(1) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H5: FREILOS 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - FREILOS 0
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Fesel G./Mittermaier T.
Ertl Lukas (1) (2) Fesel Gabriel
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1) (3) Mayer Siegfried
Parzer Markus (1) (2) Mittermaier Thomas
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Fesel G./Mittermaier Th. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Fesel Gabriel (2) (1) Ertl Lukas
Hasibeder M./Mayer S. (1) (1) Parzer Markus
Hasibeder Max (1) (1) Schmalhofer Florian
Mayer Siegfried (2)
Mittermaier Thomas (1)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H7: Alkoven 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Marböck Wolfgang (1) (1) Berger F./Ertl L.
Mitterlehner V./Ortner A. (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Mitterlehner Volker (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Ortner Andreas (3) (2) Parzer Markus
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Alkoven 1
Berger B./Berger F. (1) (2) Deil Christian
Berger Bernhard (3) (1) Marböck Wolfgang
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Mitterlehner Volker
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Riedau 1
Parzer Markus (1) (1) Indinger T./Neunhäuserer J.
Schmalhofer Florian (1) (2) Indinger Thomas
(2) Neunhäuserer Jakob
(1) Ramaseder A./Schmidbauer M.
(1) Ramaseder Alois
(1) Schmidbauer Martin
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union Riedau 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Indinger T./Neunhäuserer J. (1)
Indinger Thomas (2)
Neunhäuserer Jakob (2)
Ramaseder A./Schmidbauer M. (1)
Ramaseder Alois (2)
Schmidbauer Martin (2)
10 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union Wolfsegg 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Purrer A./Reinfrank A. (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Purrer Alois (2)
Reinfrank Andreas (1)
Schartner W./Thaller H. (1)
Schartner Wolfgang (2)
Thaller Hannes (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union Wolfsegg 2
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Irresberger M./Purrer A.
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Purrer Alois
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Purrer Th./Reinfrank A.
Reisenberger Lothar (1) (2) Purrer Thomas
(3) Reinfrank Andreas
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster

Schmalhofer Florian (11)   Rang T-Abk. Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Berger Bernhard (24)   1 URIE1 Union Riedau 1 16 15 0 1 139 : 34 46
Berger Friedrich (28)   2 SGSS3 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 3 16 11 2 3 112 : 80 40
Ertl Lukas (30)   3 WLFG2 Union Wolfsegg 2 16 11 1 4 107 : 82 39
Parzer Markus (33)   4 STRH2 Union Stroheim 2 16 6 4 6 97 : 92 32
    5 SHAL1 Union Bad Schallerbach 1 16 6 0 10 80 : 106 28
    6 KOPF2 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 16 6 0 10 75 : 107 28
  7 ALKV1 Alkoven 1 16 3 3 10 84 : 115 25
 -> komplette   8 SPHO3 SPG DSG U. Haid / U. Oedt 3 16 4 1 11 78 : 113 25
 Einzelrangliste   9 SGSS4 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 16 2 5 9 76 : 119 25