2017/18
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Hell M./Steininger F. (1) (3) Ertl Lukas
Hell Michael (2) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Pichler A./Testor E. (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Pichler Alfred (2)
Steininger Franz (1)
Testor Ernst (1)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (1) Mayr E./Steininger F.
(1) Mayr Engelbert
(1) Pichler A./Stadlmaier G.
(2) Pichler Alfred
(2) Stadlmair Georg
(1) Steininger Franz
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 2
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Enders Gerhard
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Haas G./Karner B.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (3) Haas Gerd
(1) Heger Joachim
(2) Karner Bernd
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Vichtenstein 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Enders Gerhard (2) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
Heger Joachim (1) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Karner B./Lauber M. (1) (1) Reisenberger L./Schmalhofer A.
Karner Bernd (2) (3) Reisenberger Lothar
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berger F./Keiser L. (1) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Berger Friedrich (2)
Keiser Lionel (1)
Parzer M./Schmalhofer F. (1)
Parzer Markus (2)
Schmalhofer Florian (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Parzer M./Schmalhofer F.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Parzer Markus
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (3) Schmalhofer Florian
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2
Aichlseder S./Heissenberger B. (1) (2) Hartl Karel
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (3) Lang Helmut
Heissenberger Benjamin (1) (1) Maessen H./Harl K.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Maessen Henricus Aldegonda
Schmalhofer Andreas (3)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F4: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Hartl Karel (2) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Königsbauer W./Lang H. (1) (1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
Königsbauer Walter (1) (3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Lang Helmut (2) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Maessen Henricus Aldegonda (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H5: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Karl T./Rithberger-Moser Ch.
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (2) Karl Thomas
(2) Ritzberger-Moser Christian
(2) Schmid Wolfgang
(1) Schneebauer Otmar
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Ammar Owad
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Blumenschein F./Hölzl J.
(2) Blumenschein Franz
(1) Diermaier Karl
(2) Hölzl Johann
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Ammar Owad (2) (1) Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M.
Blumenschein F./Hölzl J. (1) (2) Ertl Lukas
Blumenschein Franz (2)
Diermaier Karl (1)
Hölzl Johann (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Vichtenstein 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Berndl F./Marböck K. (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Berndl L./Friedl L. (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Berndl Lukas (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Friedl Mario (3) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Marböck Klaus (2)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 3
Ertl Lukas (2) (1) Berndl L./Friedl M.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Berndl Lukas
(2) Friedl Mario
(1) Ilg A./Marböck K.
(2) Ilg Alfred
(1) Marböck Klaus
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H8: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Reuer Walter (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Reisenberger L.
(1) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Ertl L./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Ertl Lukas
(2) Reisenberger Lothar
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
1 : 9
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Aichlseder S./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (1) Hager Alfred
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (2) Kern Karl
Ertl L./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Reuer Walter
Ertl Lukas (3)
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1)
Schmalhofer Andreas (1)
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Amsz B./Oberauer T.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Amsz Berthold
(1) Gattermaier L./Trinh J.
(1) Gattermaier Leo
(2) Oberauer Tobias
(2) Trinh Josef
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Benedik E./Vogl P. (1) (1) Ertl Lukas
Benedik Erich (2) (1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer F.
Trinh Josef (2) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Vogl Peter (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
(2) Schmalhofer Florian
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster

Schmalhofer Florian (1)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Berger Friedrich (5)   1 SGSS4 SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 18 13 4 1 139 : 69 48
Parzer Markus (10)   2 KOPF2 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 18 14 2 2 141 : 75 48
Reisenberger Lothar (15)   3 SGOA1 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen 1 18 13 3 2 134 : 79 47
Ertl Lukas (22)   4 VICH3 Unon Vichtenstein 3 18 6 6 6 105 : 114 36
Schmlahofer Andreas (24)   5 VICH2 Unon Vichtenstein 2 18 7 2 9 102 : 116 34
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (31)   6 RIEI1 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 1 18 6 2 10 97 : 119 32
Fröhler Pepe (37)   7 FLOR2 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 2 18 2 9 7 111 : 122 31
Keiser Lionel (39)   8 FLOR3 ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 3 18 4 3 11 81 : 126 29
Aichlseder Sebastian (43)   9 KOPF3 Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 2 18 4 2 12 82 : 127 28
    10 RIEI2 DSG/Union Ried i.I. 2 18 3 2 13 74 : 129 26
 -> komplette                    
Einzelrangliste