2012/13
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Waizenkirchen 'D'
Berger F./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Gattringer Friedrich
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Schmid Robert
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Weinzierl Klaus
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union Waizenkirchen 'D' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Schmid R./Sonnleitner R. (1) (2) Berger Friedrich
Schmid Robert (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Sonnleitner Roland (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Weinzierl Klaus (3)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union Riedau 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Mayer Walter (1) (2) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger F./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(1) Berger Sebastian
(2) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Riedau 'C'
Berger Bernhard (2) (1) Berger Angela
Berger Friedrich (3) (1) Mühlberger M./Wiesinger J.
Berger Sebastian (3) (1) Mühlberger Manfred
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A'
Berger Bernhard (1) (1) Diermaier Karl
Berger F./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Schamberger Karl-Heinz
Berger Friedrich (2)
Berger Sebastian (1)
Dornetshumer Lukas (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F3: SPG DSG Ort/ASKÖ Antiesenhofen 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Diermaier Karl (3) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Gierlinger Christian (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Pixner Gerhard (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Schamberger Karl-Heinz (2) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union Vichtenstein 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Breit Dietmar (1) (1) Berger Bernhard
Krottenthaler A./Summergruber G. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Krottenthaler Andreas (3) (1) Berger Sebastian
Summergruber Günter (3)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F4: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Vichtenstein 'B'
Berger F./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Haidinger Reinhard
Berger Friedrich (2) (2) Krottenthaler Andreas
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
Schmalhofer Andreas (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H5: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union TTC Eberschwang 'B'
Berger Friedrich (1) (2) Hager Herbert
Dornetshumer Erich (1) (2) Höftberger Franz
Dornetshumer Lukas (1) (1) Lughofer J./Höftberger F.
(3) Lughofer Josef sen.
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTC Eberschwang 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Hauser R./Höftberger F. (1) (1) Berger Sebastian
Hauser Reinhard (3) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Huber August (2)
Höftberger Franz (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - UTTC Mettmach 'C'
Berger Bernhard (3) (2) Grabmann Claus
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Grabmann K./Haslinger M.
Berger Sebastian (2) (1) Hammerer R./Saletmaier J.
(1) Hammerer Roland
(3) Haslinger Michael
6 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: UTTC Mettmach 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Berrer J./Haslinger M. (1) (2) Dornetshumer Erich
Berrer Josef (2) (2) Dornetshumer Lukas
Grabmann Claus (1)
Haslinger Michael (2)
Leonhartsberger Wilfried (2)
8 : 4
Ergebnisraster
H7: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Franzen R./Mayer S. (1) (1) Berger Friedrich
Franzen Richard (2)
Mayer Siegfried (2)
Pichler Alfred (2)
Stadlmair Georg (1)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'C'
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Franzen R./ Mayer S.
Berger Sebastian (2) (2) Franzen Richard
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
H8: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A'
Berger F./Berger S. (1) (1) Königsbauer Walter
Berger Friedrich (2) (1) Ranftl A./Stögmüller G.
Berger Sebastian (2) (3) Ranftl Albert
Ertl Lukas (1) (1) Ritzberger-Moser Christian
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Stögmüller Gerald
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
F8: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'A' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Ranftl Albert (1) (1) Berger F./Dornetshumer L.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(2) Dornetshumer Erich
(1) Dornetshumer Lukas
1 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H9: ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Hartl Karel (1) (1) Berger F./Berger S.
Lang Helmut (1) (3) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(1) Ertl Lukas
(1) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 'B'
Berger F./Dornetshumer L. (1) (1) Hartl Karel
Berger Friedrich (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (2)
Dornetshumer Lukas (2)
8 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H10: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B'
Berger Friedrich (1) (1) Doppler L./Hasibeder M.
Berger Sebastian (1) (2) Doppler Leopold
(3) Hasibeder Max
(1) Mayr Engelbert
(1) Steininger Franz
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F10: SPG U. Schardenberg/A. Schärding 'B' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Doppler Leopold (2) (1) Berger Friedrich
Hasibeder M./Doppler L (1) (1) Berger S./Dornetshumer E.
Mayr Engelbert (2) (1) Berger Sebastian
Steininger Franz (2) (1) Dornetshumer Erich
(3) Dornetshumer Lukas
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H11: Union Braunau 'E' - Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A'
Thalmeier Thomas (3) (1) Berger Bernhard
(1) Berger F./Berger S.
(2) Berger Friedrich
(2) Berger Sebastian
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F11: Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing 'A' - Union Braunau 'E'
Berger F./Dornetshumer L. (1) (2) Schmid Wolfgang
Berger Friedrich (1)
Berger Sebastian (2)
Dornetshumer Erich (3)
Dornetshumer Lukas (1)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster

Berger Sebastian (11)   Rang VNr Mannschaft Sp Si Un Ni Verhältnis Pkt
Berger Friedrich (18)   1 381 UTTC Mettmach D 22 21 1 0 179 51 65
Dornetshumer Lukas (23)   2 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding B 22 18 3 1 169 69 61
Dornetshumer Erich (28)   3 934 SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding C 22 15 2 5 153 95 54
Berger Bernhard (38)   4 244 Union TTC Eberschwang B 22 11 5 6 147 110 49
Schmalhofer Andreas (61)   5 347 Union TTV Raiffeisen Kopfing A 22 11 2 9 131 111 46
Ertl Lukas (101)   6 386 Union Waizenkirchen D 22 12 0 10 122 125 46
  7 936 SPG DSG-Ort/ASKÖ-Antiesenhofen A 22 9 1 12 114 127 41
  8 329 Union Vichtenstein B 22 6 3 13 118 136 37
    9 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn A 22 6 3 13 116 136 37

  10 177 Union Braunau E 22 7 0 15 81 157 36
 -> komplette   11 343 ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn B 22 5 2 15 80 153 34
Einzelrangliste
  12 292 Union Riedau C 22 0 0 22 42 182 22