Kopfing 3
Anmelden

Einloggen

Username *
Password *
an mich erinnern

H1: DSG Ort 1 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Al Daraie O./Hölzl J. (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer A.
Al Daraie Owad (2) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Blumenschein Franz (3)
Hölzl Johann (1)
Wolf Hans-Peter (1)
8 : 3
Ergebnisraster
F1: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG Ort 1
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (1) Al Daraie O./Diermaier K.
(1) Al Daraie Owad
(1) Blumenschein F./Wolf H.-P.
(2) Blumenschein Franz
(2) Diermaier Karl
(1) Wolf Hans-Peter
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H2: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Waizenkirchen 5
Aichlseder S./Schmalhofer A. (1) (1) Autengruber H./Fellinger J
Aichlseder Sebastian (1) (3) Autengruber Herbert
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (2) Fellinger Johann
Schmalhofer Andreas (2) (2) Schmid Julian
5 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F2: Union Waizenkirchen 5 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Autengruber H./Fellinger J. (1) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Autengruber Herbert (2)
Fellinger Johann (1)
Schmid J./Schmid R. (1)
Schmid Julian (2)
Schmid Robert (2)
9 : 1
Ergebnisraster
H3: Union Riedau 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Arthofer F./Schärfl Ch. (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Mayer W./Mühlberger M. (1) (1) Fröhler Pepe
Mayer Walter (2) (2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Mühlberger Manfred (2) (2) Schmalhofer Andreas
Schärfl Christian (2)
8 : 6
Ergebnisraster
F3: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Riedau 3
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Arthofer F./Lindner A.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Arthofer Franz
(2) Lindner Alexander
(1) Mayer W./Mühlberger M.
(1) Mayer Walter
(2) Mühlberger Manfred
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
H4: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4
(1) Froschauer M./Steininger F.
(2) Froschauer Marcel
(1) Pichler A./Testor E.
(2) Pichler Alfred
(2) Steininger Franz
(2) Testor Ernst
0 : 10
Ergebnisraster
F4: SPG U. Schardenberg / A. Schärding 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Froschauer M./Steininger F. (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Froschauer Marcel (2) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
Pichler A./Testor E. (1)
Pichler Alfred (1)
Steininger Franz (1)
Testor Ernst (2)
8 : 2
Ergebnisraster
H5: DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Gattermaier Leo (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
Oberauer Tobias (2) (2) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
3 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F5: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 2
Aichlseder Sebastian (2) (1) Gattermaier L./Oberauer T.
Fröhler Pepe (1) (1) Gattermaier Leo
Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A. (1) (2) Hager Alfred
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (3) Oberauer Tobias
Schmalhofer Andreas (1)
7 : 7
Ergebnisraster
H6: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 3
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (2) (1) Berndl L./Enders G.
Schmalhofer A./Pöchersdorfer M. (1) (2) Berndl Lukas
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Enders Gerhard
(2) Ilg Alfred
(2) Marböck Klaus
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F6: Union Vichtenstein 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Enders Gerhard (1) (1) Aichinger J./Pöchersdorfer M.
Heger J./Marböck K. (1) (2) Aichinger Julian
Heger Joachim (3) (1) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Marböck Klaus (3) (1) Schmalhofer Andreas
8 : 5
Ergebnisraster
H7: Union Vichtenstein 4 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Auinger T./Klugsberger J. (1) (1) Aichinger Julian
Auinger Tobias (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
Fesel Ch./Kropf M. (1) (3) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
Kropf Mario (1) (3) Schmalhofer Andreas
4 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F7: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - Union Vichtenstein 4
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H8: ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 3 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
Hartl Karel (1) (1) Aichlseder S./Fröhler P.
Lang Helmut (1) (1) Aichlseder Sebastian
(1) Fröhler Pepe
(1) Pöchersdorfer M./Schmalhofer A.
(2) Pöchersdorfer Matthias
(2) Schmalhofer Andreas
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F8: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster
H9: Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3 - ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2
Pöchersdorfer Matthias (1) (1) Karl Th./Ritzberger-Moser Ch.
Schmalhofer Andreas (1) (1) Karl Thomas
(1) Königsbauer W./Ranftl A.
(2) Königsbauer Walter
(1) Ranftl Albert
(2) Ritzberger-Moser Christian
2 : 8
Ergebnisraster
F9: ASKÖ TTC St.Florian/Inn 2 - Union TTV JOSERATRANS Kopfing 3
0 : 0
Ergebnisraster